List of RHN Roads and Paths (Survival 4)
From Dogcraft Wiki
Tyrantrumgod (talk | contribs) (update road length and removed from list) Tag: Visual edit |
Tyrantrumgod (talk | contribs) (added new roads) Tag: Visual edit |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| | | | ||
|Forest Hall Road | |Forest Hall Road | ||
| | |0.5 km | ||
| | |_Shako, Le_Gambit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Gaia Road June 19th.png|alt=|frameless]] | |[[File:Gaia Road June 19th.png|alt=|frameless]] | ||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|1.9 km | |1.9 km | ||
|_edo (inital version), _Shako (upgrades) | |_edo (inital version), _Shako (upgrades) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Gambit Road | |||
|0.5 km | |||
|_Shako, Le_Gambit | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Gremjulegar Avenue July 31st.png|alt=|frameless]] | |[[File:Gremjulegar Avenue July 31st.png|alt=|frameless]] | ||
Line 103: | Line 108: | ||
|0.2km | |0.2km | ||
|Montenator, _Shako | |Montenator, _Shako | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Kimandjax Road | |||
|0.3 km | |||
|_Shako, Le_Gambit, kimandjax | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Land Bridge Road June 19th.png|alt=|frameless]] | |[[File:Land Bridge Road June 19th.png|alt=|frameless]] | ||
Line 118: | Line 128: | ||
|3.1 km | |3.1 km | ||
|_Shako, FangsofAmber | |_Shako, FangsofAmber | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mackaville Road | |||
|0.3 km | |||
|_Shako, Le_Gambit | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:M-Bay Road on June 5th.png|alt=|frameless]] | |[[File:M-Bay Road on June 5th.png|alt=|frameless]] | ||
Line 164: | Line 179: | ||
|0.3 km | |0.3 km | ||
|OllieDR, _edo (upgrades) | |OllieDR, _edo (upgrades) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Orion Road | |||
|0.2 km | |||
|_Shako, Le_Gambit | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Overpass Avenue June 19th.png|alt=|frameless]] | |[[File:Overpass Avenue June 19th.png|alt=|frameless]] | ||
Line 261: | Line 281: | ||
*Circumference Alley | *Circumference Alley | ||
*Falcon Road | *Falcon Road | ||
*Northline Street | *Northline Street | ||
*Rainforest Road | *Rainforest Road |
Revision as of 15:40, 22 September 2021
This is a list of roads and paths made by the Road and Horse Network (RHN) on the Survival 4 Husky Dogcraft Server. Paths on the Beagle server are generally built by the .Path Network Group as opposed to the RHN..
TyrantrumGOD brought the idea of creating this list to the RHN during Survival 4 and made it the next day. While doing so, he made a spreadsheet with every road and path that has been made on Dogcraft Husky. If it were not for that spreadsheet, this page would most likely have taken days longer to produce.
List of roads and paths
Roads and paths currently under construction
- Circumference Alley
- Falcon Road
- Northline Street
- Rainforest Road
- White Tiger Road
Construction progression chart
This is a graph by TyrantrumGOD of RHN road development over time, as of September 4th 2021.
|