List of RHN Roads and Paths (Survival 5)
From Dogcraft Wiki
Montenator (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary Tag: Visual edit |
Tyrantrumgod (talk | contribs) (Updated info and added new roads) Tag: Visual edit |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|[[File:Biome Galore Road updated.png|frameless]] | |[[File:Biome Galore Road updated.png|frameless]] | ||
|Biome Galore Road | |Biome Galore Road | ||
| | |1.5KM | ||
|TyrantrumGOD, Wanderer_06, | |TyrantrumGOD, Wanderer_06, | ||
_Shako | _Shako | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|[[File:Lakohue Road.png|frameless]] | |[[File:Lakohue Road.png|frameless]] | ||
|Lakohue Road | |Lakohue Road | ||
|0 | |0.6KM | ||
|_Shako | |_Shako | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Oedo Road.png|frameless]] | |||
|Oedo Road | |||
|0.6KM | |||
|starr274 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Picture not taken yet!''' | |||
|Old Kirwick Road | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Slomo_1994 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:OldOedo.png|frameless]] | |[[File:OldOedo.png|frameless]] | ||
|Old Oedo Road | |Old Oedo East Road | ||
| | |0.2KM | ||
|starr274 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Old Oedo West Road.png|frameless]] | |||
|Old Oedo West Road | |||
|0.2KM | |||
|starr274 | |starr274 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Old Prosperity Road.png|frameless]] | |[[File:Old Prosperity Road.png|frameless]] | ||
|Old Prosperity Road | |Old Prosperity Road | ||
| | |1.1KM | ||
|starr274 | |starr274 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sur5 Prosperity Road.png|frameless]] | |[[File:Sur5 Prosperity Road.png|frameless]] | ||
|Prosperity Road | |Prosperity Road | ||
|1 | |1.1KM | ||
|starr274 | |starr274 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 70: | Line 85: | ||
South section: 11,1KM | South section: 11,1KM | ||
|_Shako | |_Shako | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:The Road to Rome.png|frameless]] | |[[File:The Road to Rome.png|frameless]] | ||
|The Road to Rome | |The Road to Rome | ||
| | |0.2KM | ||
|Wanderer_06 | |Wanderer_06 | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 17:09, 9 March 2023
For more information about RHN, see Road and Horse Network
For the list from Survival 4, see List of RHN Roads and Paths on Sur4
This is a list of roads and paths made by the Road and Horse Network (RHN) on the Shepherd, the Labrador and the Akita Dogcraft Server.
The idea of making a list over the different roads was made during Survival 4 by TyrantrumGOD. Later on a list of shelters came as well.
Shepherd
List of roads and paths
This is the list of roads and paths that can be found on the Shepherd world. Shepherd Turnpike is split into two different section, one for the north and one for the south. It is still classified as one road.
Roads and paths currently under construction
The following roads and paths are currently under construction due to permission issues or other stuff from the builder or builders.
Construction progression chart
This is a graph by TyrantrumGOD of RHN road development on Shepherd over time, as of February 18th 2023.
Labrador
List of roads and paths
This is the list of roads and paths that can be found on the Labrador world. Labrador Turnpike is split into two different section, one for the north and one for the south. It is still classified as one road.
Roads and paths currently under construction
The following roads and paths are currently under construction due to permission issues or other stuff from the builder or builders.
Construction progression chart
This is a graph by TyrantrumGOD of RHN road development on Labrador over time, as of February 18th 2023.
Akita
List of roads and paths
This is the list of roads and paths that can be found on the Akita world. Akita joined the Road and Horse Network on January 29th 2023 after a merge with .Path Network Group (.PNG) happened.
Roads and paths currently under construction
The following roads and paths are currently under construction due to permission issues or other stuff from the builder or builders.
Construction progression chart
This is a graph by TyrantrumGOD of RHN road development on Akita over time, as of February 18th 2023. This one starts on Jan 29th 2023 due to the merge between RHN and .PNG.
|