List of Staff Members
From Dogcraft Wiki
Montenator (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: Visual edit |
Colliecolie (talk | contribs) (Promotions !) Tag: Visual edit: switched |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
<div style="column-count:2;-moz-column-count:2;-webkit-column-count:2"> | <div style="column-count:2;-moz-column-count:2;-webkit-column-count:2"> | ||
*{{Player|_Skyhook}} | *{{Player|_Skyhook}} | ||
*{{Player|colliecolie}} | |||
*{{Player|DragonFire441}} | *{{Player|DragonFire441}} | ||
*{{Player|Dutchsoccer}} | *{{Player|Dutchsoccer}} | ||
*{{Player|EtaThetaZeta}} | *{{Player|EtaThetaZeta}} | ||
*{{Player|FangsofAmber}} | *{{Player|FangsofAmber}} | ||
*{{Player|JVKermit}} | |||
*{{Player|Kar204}} | |||
*{{Player|kfr291}} | |||
*{{Player|Le_Gambit}} | *{{Player|Le_Gambit}} | ||
*{{Player|Minda905}} | *{{Player|Minda905}} | ||
| Line 37: | Line 41: | ||
*{{Player|ThEquinox2}} | *{{Player|ThEquinox2}} | ||
*{{Player|TheWhiteTigerNL}} | *{{Player|TheWhiteTigerNL}} | ||
*{{Player|TrueWinter}} | |||
</div> | </div> | ||
| Line 44: | Line 49: | ||
*{{Player|ArrowsTheHunter}} | *{{Player|ArrowsTheHunter}} | ||
*{{Player|ClaudyD4y}} | *{{Player|ClaudyD4y}} | ||
*{{Player|endorwitch}} | *{{Player|endorwitch}} | ||
*{{Player|eybwam}} | *{{Player|eybwam}} | ||
| Line 50: | Line 54: | ||
*{{Player|HatterSkye}} | *{{Player|HatterSkye}} | ||
*{{Player|jmsvvr}} | *{{Player|jmsvvr}} | ||
*{{Player|LivingDeadRachie}} | *{{Player|LivingDeadRachie}} | ||
*{{Player|Montenator}} | *{{Player|Montenator}} | ||
| Line 58: | Line 59: | ||
*{{Player|R0bstar}} | *{{Player|R0bstar}} | ||
*{{Player|TekBot0507}} | *{{Player|TekBot0507}} | ||
*{{Player|Txp_}} | *{{Player|Txp_}} | ||
*{{Player|XPModder}} | *{{Player|XPModder}} | ||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<span style="color:red">{{Player| | |<span style="color:red">{{Player|DragonFire441}} | ||
|<span style="color:red">Server Moderator<br><span style="color:#ff6600">Discord Moderator | |<span style="color:red">Server Moderator <br>DC Server Rep. <br><span style="color:#ff6600">Discord Moderator | ||
|<span style="color:red"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<span style="color:red"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
ย | |<span style="color:red">{{Player|colliecolie}} | ||
|<span style="color:red">{{Player| | |<span style="color:red">Server Moderator<br><span style="color:#ff6600">Discord Moderator | ||
|<span style="color:red">Server Moderator | |||
|<span style="color:red"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<span style="color:red"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 178: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<span style="color:red">{{Player| | |<span style="color:red">{{Player|Skelleton123}} | ||
|<span style="color:red">Server Moderator | |<span style="color:red">Server Moderator<br><span style="color:#ff6600">Discord Moderator | ||
|<span style="color:red"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|<span style="color:red">{{Player|Tankkiler123}} | |||
|<span style="color:red">Server Moderator<br><span style="color:#ff6600">Discord Moderator | |||
|<span style="color:red"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<span style="color:red"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 188: | Line 191: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<span style="color:red">{{Player| | |<span style="color:red">{{Player|Minda905}} | ||
|<span style="color:red">Server Moderator | |<span style="color:red">Server Moderator <br>DC Server Rep. | ||
|<span style="color:red"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<span style="color:red"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
ย | |<span style="color:red">{{Player|_Skyhook}} | ||
|<span style="color:red">{{Player| | |||
|<span style="color:red">Server Moderator | |<span style="color:red">Server Moderator | ||
|<span style="color:red"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<span style="color:red"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<span style="color:red">{{Player| | |<span style="color:red">{{Player|Dutchsoccer}} | ||
|<span style="color:red">Server Moderator | |<span style="color:red">Server Moderator | ||
|<span style="color:red"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<span style="color:red"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
| Line 211: | Line 209: | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<span style="color:#ff7070"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
ย | |<span style="color:red">{{Player|JVKermit}} | ||
|<span style="color:red">{{Player| | |<span style="color:red">Server Moderator | ||
|<span style="color:red">Server Moderator | |||
|<span style="color:red"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<span style="color:red"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
ย | |<span style="color:red">{{Player|Kar204}} | ||
|<span style="color:red">{{Player| | |||
|<span style="color:red">Server Moderator | |<span style="color:red">Server Moderator | ||
|<span style="color:red"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<span style="color:red"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<span style="color:red">{{Player| | |<span style="color:red">{{Player|kfr291}} | ||
|<span style="color:red">Server Moderator | |<span style="color:red">Server Moderator | ||
|<span style="color:red"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<span style="color:red"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<span style="color:red">{{Player| | ย | ||
|<span style="color:red">{{Player|Le_Gambit}} | |||
|<span style="color:red">Server Moderator | |<span style="color:red">Server Moderator | ||
|<span style="color:red"><nowiki> | |<span style="color:red"><nowiki>Former DC Server Rep.</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<span style="color:red">{{Player| | ย | ||
|<span style="color:red">Server | |<span style="color:red">{{Player|Morepork_Owl}} | ||
|<span style="color:red">Server Moderator | |||
|<span style="color:red"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<span style="color:red"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 236: | Line 234: | ||
|<span style="color:red">Server Moderator | |<span style="color:red">Server Moderator | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|<span style="color:red">{{Player|Nonium}} | |||
|<span style="color:red">Server Moderator | |||
|<span style="color:red"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<span style="color:red">{{Player|PerskyPuff}} | |<span style="color:red">{{Player|PerskyPuff}} | ||
| Line 241: | Line 244: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
ย | |<span style="color:red">{{Player|StenLluk}} | ||
|<span style="color: | |<span style="color:red">Server Moderator | ||
|<span style="color: | |<span style="color:red"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|<span style="color: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<span style="color: | |<span style="color:red">{{Player|ThEquinox2}} | ||
|<span style="color: | |<span style="color:red">Server Moderator | ||
|<span style="color: | |<span style="color:red"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
ย | |<span style="color:red">{{Player|TheWhiteTigerNL}} | ||
|<span style="color: | |<span style="color:red">Server Moderator | ||
|<span style="color: | |<span style="color:red"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|<span style="color: | |||
|- | |- | ||
ย | |<span style="color:red">{{Player|TrueWinter}} | ||
|<span style="color: | |<span style="color:red">Server Moderator | ||
|<span style="color: | |<span style="color:red"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|<span style="color: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
|<span style="color:#ff6600"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<span style="color:#ff6600"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
ย | |<span style="color:#ff7070">{{Player|Arkhangellsk}} | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070">{{Player| | |||
ย | |||
|<span style="color:#ff7070">Server Chat Mod | |<span style="color:#ff7070">Server Chat Mod | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<span style="color:#ff7070"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
ย | |<span style="color:#ff7070">{{Player|ArrowsTheHunter}} | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070">{{Player| | |||
|<span style="color:#ff7070">Server Chat Mod | |<span style="color:#ff7070">Server Chat Mod | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<span style="color:#ff7070"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070"> {{Player| | |<span style="color:#ff7070">{{Player|ClaudyD4y}} | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070">Server Chat Mod | |<span style="color:#ff7070">Server Chat Mod | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<span style="color:#ff7070"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070"> {{Player| | |<span style="color:#ff7070">{{Player|endorwitch}} | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070">Server Chat Mod | |<span style="color:#ff7070">Server Chat Mod | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<span style="color:#ff7070"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070"> {{Player| | |<span style="color:#ff7070">{{Player|eybwam}} | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070">Server Chat Mod | |<span style="color:#ff7070">Server Chat Mod | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<span style="color:#ff7070"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070"> {{Player| | |<span style="color:#ff7070">{{Player|Galeanami}} | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070">Server Chat Mod | |<span style="color:#ff7070">Server Chat Mod | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<span style="color:#ff7070"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
ย | |<span style="color:#ff7070">{{Player|HatterSkye}} | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070"> {{Player| | |||
|<span style="color:#ff7070">Server Chat Mod | |<span style="color:#ff7070">Server Chat Mod | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<span style="color:#ff7070"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070">{{Player| | ย | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070"> {{Player|jmsvvr}} | |||
|<span style="color:#ff7070">Server Chat Mod | |<span style="color:#ff7070">Server Chat Mod | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<span style="color:#ff7070"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070">{{Player| | ย | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070">{{Player|LivingDeadRachie}} | |||
|<span style="color:#ff7070">Server Chat Mod | |<span style="color:#ff7070">Server Chat Mod | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<span style="color:#ff7070"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070">{{Player| | |<span style="color:#ff7070">{{Player|Montenator}} | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070">Server Chat Mod | |<span style="color:#ff7070">Server Chat Mod | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<span style="color:#ff7070"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070">{{Player| | ย | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070"> {{Player|N1cM4tth3w63}} | |||
|<span style="color:#ff7070">Server Chat Mod | |<span style="color:#ff7070">Server Chat Mod | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<span style="color:#ff7070"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070">{{Player| | ย | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070"> {{Player|R0bstar}} | |||
|<span style="color:#ff7070">Server Chat Mod | |<span style="color:#ff7070">Server Chat Mod | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<span style="color:#ff7070"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070">{{Player| | ย | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070">{{Player|TekBot0507}} | |||
|<span style="color:#ff7070">Server Chat Mod | |<span style="color:#ff7070">Server Chat Mod | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<span style="color:#ff7070"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070">{{Player| | |<span style="color:#ff7070">{{Player|XPModder}} | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070">Server Chat Mod | |<span style="color:#ff7070">Server Chat Mod | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<span style="color:#ff7070"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070">{{Player| | |<span style="color:#ff7070">{{Player|zacattack2097}} | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070">Server Chat Mod | |<span style="color:#ff7070">Server Chat Mod | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<span style="color:#ff7070"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
ย | |<span style="color:#ff6600">{{Player|__Stormaggedon__}} | ||
|<span style="color:#ff6600">{{Player| | |||
|<span style="color:#ff6600">Discord Moderator | |<span style="color:#ff6600">Discord Moderator | ||
|<span style="color: | |<span style="color:red">Former Server Moderator | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<span style="color:#ff6600">{{Player| | |<span style="color:#ff6600">{{Player|ashapink}} | ||
|<span style="color:#ff6600">Discord Moderator | |<span style="color:#ff6600">Discord Moderator | ||
|<span style="color:#ff6600"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<span style="color:#ff6600"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
ย | |<span style="color:#ff6600">{{Player|AwesomeTom21}} | ||
|<span style="color:#ff6600">{{Player| | |||
|<span style="color:#ff6600">Discord Moderator | |<span style="color:#ff6600">Discord Moderator | ||
|<span style="color:#ff6600"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<span style="color:#ff6600"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<span style="color:#ff6600">{{Player| | |<span style="color:#ff6600">{{Player|expedtadam}} | ||
|<span style="color:#ff6600">Discord Moderator | |<span style="color:#ff6600">Discord Moderator | ||
|<span style="color:# | |<span style="color:#ff7070">Former Server Chat Mod | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<span style="color:#ff6600">{{Player| | |<span style="color:#ff6600">{{Player|marbou9}} | ||
|<span style="color:#ff6600">Discord Moderator | |<span style="color:#ff6600">Discord Moderator | ||
|<span style="color: | |<span style="color:lime">Former Server Headmod | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<span style="color:#ff6600">{{Player| | ย | ||
|<span style="color:#ff6600">{{Player|misterblue28}} | |||
|<span style="color:#ff6600">Discord Moderator | |<span style="color:#ff6600">Discord Moderator | ||
|<span style="color:#ff6600"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<span style="color:#ff6600"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<span style="color:#ff6600">{{Player| | ย | ||
|<span style="color:#ff6600">{{Player|Pigeon_Confirmed}} | |||
|<span style="color:#ff6600">Discord Moderator | |<span style="color:#ff6600">Discord Moderator | ||
|<span style="color:#ff6600"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<span style="color:#ff6600"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<span style="color:#ff6600">{{Player| | |<span style="color:#ff6600">{{Player|solarstarkat}} | ||
|<span style="color:#ff6600">Discord Moderator | |<span style="color:#ff6600">Discord Moderator | ||
|<span style="color: | |<span style="color:#ff6600"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 18:55, 6 March 2023
The Dogcraft.net Staff Team is responsible for the Moderation, Management and The Dogcraft.net community is led by a Staff Team. This page contains a list of staff members across the Dogcraft Server, website and discord.
Community Administrator
Ironboundred
Server Staff
Server Head Moderators
briggsmech
Princess223
SummerFlower1234
Server Administrators
bBrain
Server Moderators
_Skyhook
colliecolie
DragonFire441
Dutchsoccer
EtaThetaZeta
FangsofAmber
JVKermit
Kar204
kfr291
Le_Gambit
Minda905
Morepork_Owl
mrkalaspuff
Nonium
PerskyPuff
Scooberson
Skelleton123
StenLluk
Tankkiler123
ThEquinox2
TheWhiteTigerNL
TrueWinter
Server Chat Moderators
Arkhangellsk
ArrowsTheHunter
ClaudyD4y
endorwitch
eybwam
Galeanami
HatterSkye
jmsvvr
LivingDeadRachie
Montenator
N1cM4tth3w63
R0bstar
TekBot0507
Txp_
XPModder
zacattack2097
Discord Staff
Discord Head Moderators
googly2002
William278
Discord Moderators
__Stormaggedon__
ashapink
AwesomeTom21
briggsmech
colliecolie
DragonFire441
expedtadam
Ironboundred
marbou9
misterblue28
Pigeon_Confirmed
Princess223
Scooberson
Skelleton123
solarstarkat
SummerFlower1234
Tankkiler123
Txp_
Website Staff
Website Administrator
OD18
Wiki Administrators
darparniox
William278
Domino_1
Patreon Server Staff
Patreon Head Moderators
beouwolfe
All-Time Staff List
This table contains an all-time list of every member of the Dogcraft.net staff team at one point or another.
Current Staff
| Username | Rank | Notes |
|---|---|---|
briggsmech
|
Server Headmod Discord Moderator |
- |
Princess223
|
Server Headmod Discord Moderator |
- |
SummerFlower1234
|
Server Headmod Discord Moderator |
Former Server Admin |
googly2002
|
Discord Headmod | Former Server Moderator |
William278
|
Discord Headmod Wiki Administrator |
Former Server Moderator |
Ironboundred
|
Server Admin Discord Moderator |
- |
bBrain
|
Server Admin | - |
beouwolfe
|
Patreon Headmod | - |
DragonFire441
|
Server Moderator DC Server Rep. Discord Moderator |
- |
colliecolie
|
Server Moderator Discord Moderator |
- |
Scooberson
|
Server Moderator Discord Moderator |
Former Server Headmod |
Skelleton123
|
Server Moderator Discord Moderator |
- |
Tankkiler123
|
Server Moderator Discord Moderator |
- |
EtaThetaZeta
|
Server Moderator DC Server Rep. |
- |
Minda905
|
Server Moderator DC Server Rep. |
- |
_Skyhook
|
Server Moderator | - |
Dutchsoccer
|
Server Moderator | - |
FangsofAmber
|
Server Moderator | - |
JVKermit
|
Server Moderator | - |
Kar204
|
Server Moderator | - |
kfr291
|
Server Moderator | - |
Le_Gambit
|
Server Moderator | Former DC Server Rep. |
Morepork_Owl
|
Server Moderator | - |
mrkalaspuff
|
Server Moderator | |
Nonium
|
Server Moderator | - |
PerskyPuff
|
Server Moderator | |
StenLluk
|
Server Moderator | - |
ThEquinox2
|
Server Moderator | - |
TheWhiteTigerNL
|
Server Moderator | - |
TrueWinter
|
Server Moderator | - |
Txp_
|
Server Chat Mod Discord Moderator |
- |
Arkhangellsk
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
ArrowsTheHunter
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
ClaudyD4y
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
endorwitch
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
eybwam
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
Galeanami
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
HatterSkye
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
jmsvvr
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
LivingDeadRachie
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
Montenator
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
N1cM4tth3w63
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
R0bstar
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
TekBot0507
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
XPModder
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
zacattack2097
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
__Stormaggedon__
|
Discord Moderator | Former Server Moderator |
ashapink
|
Discord Moderator | - |
AwesomeTom21
|
Discord Moderator | - |
expedtadam
|
Discord Moderator | Former Server Chat Mod |
marbou9
|
Discord Moderator | Former Server Headmod |
misterblue28
|
Discord Moderator | - |
Pigeon_Confirmed
|
Discord Moderator | - |
solarstarkat
|
Discord Moderator | - |
OD18
|
Website Administrator | - |
darparniox
|
Wiki Administrator | - |
Domino_1
|
Wiki Administrator | Former Discord Moderator |
Former Staff
| Username | Ranks Held | Notes |
|---|---|---|
Navi_Heylisten
|
Discord Administrator Server Headmod |
- |
KazYagami
|
Discord Administrator Server Moderator Former Server Headmod |
- |
Mattigins
|
Website Administrator Server Admin |
- |
Brianetta
|
Server Admin Server Moderator |
- |
LiLWolfie
|
Website Headmod Former Server Moderator |
- |
simply_simon_
|
Server Headmod Discord Moderator |
- |
FormulaAbyss
|
Server Headmod Former Server Moderator Formerly Returning Server Moderator |
- |
Rustbite
|
Server Headmod Server Admin |
- |
j0n_r4ng
|
Server Headmod | First one to hold [Staff] rank, after resigning as Headmod. |
Zhul
|
Server Headmod | - |
victix11
|
Server Headmod | Owned and operated an account named 'Cyberdog_admin', which held the Administrator rank. |
Cyberdog_admin
|
Server Admin | Owned and operated by victix11 |
| Ivan Dogovich | Website Headmod | - |
StaircaseClimber
|
Server Headmod | - |
Ectobeast
|
Patreon Headmod Former Server Headmod |
- |
sasha1nine7
|
Patreon Headmod | |
legowar1508
|
Server Chat Mod Discord Moderator |
- |
Cookies58_
|
Server Moderator DC Server Rep. Discord Moderator |
- |
MysticStrz
|
Discord Moderator | - |
JarrydG_ZA
|
Discord Moderator | Former Server Moderator |
Gummibear87
|
Discord Moderator | Former Server Moderator Former DC Server Rep. |
RY44
|
Server Chat Mod | |
_Brin
|
Server Moderator | |
TrainerMoon
|
Server Moderator DC Server Rep. |
- |
Scuba_Girl
|
Discord Moderator | - |
OldManLP85
|
Server Moderator Build Team Leader |
- |
PeterPaul1991
|
Server Moderator | - |
RealBrontitall
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
MaseratiMan
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
EmaEmason
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
TerTerFooFoo
|
Server Moderator DC Server Rep. |
- |
Mipronk
|
Server Chat Mod Discord Moderator |
- |
ChargedBluey
|
Server Moderator | - |
Coaleb
|
Server Moderator | - |
blueartistic813_
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
Mrs_Diss
|
Server Moderator | - |
ivorysnape
|
Server Moderator | - |
EnderWatts
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
Xman404
|
Server Moderator | - |
nossi_
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
JustEnt
|
Discord Moderator | - |
Wildfirev
|
Server Moderator Discord Moderator Build Team Leader |
- |
RTAcubed
|
Server Moderator DC Server Rep. |
- |
Mr_Quasi
|
Server Moderator | Former Discord Moderator |
Brinerville
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
HoosaSnitch
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
TiniestTea
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
BumblingNugget
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
RetroSquirrel
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
PsychotcBear
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
FalseConsistency
|
Discord Moderator | - |
Gamerchyck
|
Discord Moderator Server Moderator |
- |
KingGothmog
|
Discord Moderator | - |
Tina_Sakurai
|
Discord Moderator Former Server Chat Mod |
- |
Athesiel
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
GentlemanGnu
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
ramokhan
|
Server Moderator | - |
EllenNL
|
Server Moderator | - |
LAK3RS
|
Server Chat Mod Server Moderator |
- |
Mikey_DC
|
Server Moderator | - |
iPossum
|
Server Moderator | - |
Taiga_Aisaka
|
Server Chat Mod | (formerly yo_furyxEXPO) |
Aster_B
|
Server Moderator | (formerly Kiterou) |
Bunderella
|
Server Moderator | - |
Last_Outlawz
|
Server Moderator | - |
CoourtneyCoo
|
Server Moderator | (formerly Blued0g) |
Kijushi
|
Server Moderator | - |
Naxela_
|
Server Moderator | - |
Auriess
|
Server Moderator | (formerly Arisoune) |
skyautumn2011
|
Server Moderator | - |
Trojan_DC
|
Server Moderator | - |
silkehartung
|
Server Moderator | - |
Sandrux
|
Server Moderator | - |
thegoldminer177
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
DragonLady80
|
Server Moderator | (formerly BossLady80) |
Aeon000
|
Server Moderator | - |
NebulaPond
|
Server Moderator | - |
JollyJake
|
Server Moderator | - |
EwanWatson
|
Server Moderator | - |
MasterMind_DC
|
Server Moderator | - |
_edo
|
Server Moderator | - |
rock_badger
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
Splicer
|
Server Moderator | (formerly RadioactivGaming) |
MuuMuuFace
|
Server Moderator | - |
Mr_Dawgie
|
Server Moderator | - |
sugar0addict
|
Server Moderator | - |
MaddenChan
|
Server Moderator | - |
Ten0r
|
Server Moderator | - |
Stin_
|
Discord Moderator | - |
Iotados
|
Discord Moderator | (formerly Kingcreeper1) |
dmgdog
|
Discord Moderator Server Moderator |
- |
See Also
- Server Ranks
- Staff Members
| ||||||||||||||
This page was last modified on 6 March 2023, at 18:55. (16 days ago)
Navi_Heylisten
KazYagami
Mattigins
Brianetta
LiLWolfie
simply_simon_
FormulaAbyss
Rustbite
j0n_r4ng
Zhul
victix11
Cyberdog_admin
StaircaseClimber
Ectobeast
sasha1nine7
legowar1508
Cookies58_
MysticStrz
JarrydG_ZA
Gummibear87
RY44
_Brin
TrainerMoon
Scuba_Girl
OldManLP85
PeterPaul1991
RealBrontitall
MaseratiMan
EmaEmason
TerTerFooFoo
Mipronk
ChargedBluey
Coaleb
blueartistic813_
Mrs_Diss
ivorysnape
EnderWatts
Xman404
nossi_
JustEnt
Wildfirev
RTAcubed
Mr_Quasi
Brinerville
HoosaSnitch
TiniestTea
BumblingNugget
RetroSquirrel
PsychotcBear
FalseConsistency
Gamerchyck
KingGothmog
Tina_Sakurai
Athesiel
GentlemanGnu
ramokhan
EllenNL
LAK3RS
Mikey_DC
iPossum
Taiga_Aisaka
Aster_B
Bunderella
Last_Outlawz
CoourtneyCoo
Kijushi
Naxela_
Auriess
skyautumn2011
Trojan_DC
silkehartung
Sandrux
thegoldminer177
DragonLady80
Aeon000
NebulaPond
JollyJake
EwanWatson
MasterMind_DC
_edo
rock_badger
Splicer
MuuMuuFace
Mr_Dawgie
sugar0addict
MaddenChan
Ten0r
Stin_
Iotados
dmgdog