List of Staff Members
From Dogcraft Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|<span style="color:red">Server Moderator<br><span style="color:#ff6600">Discord Moderator | |<span style="color:red">Server Moderator<br><span style="color:#ff6600">Discord Moderator | ||
|<span style="color:red"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<span style="color:red"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 342: | Line 337: | ||
|<span style="color:#ff6600">Discord Moderator | |<span style="color:#ff6600">Discord Moderator | ||
|<span style="color:#ff6600"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<span style="color:#ff6600"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |||
|<span style="color:#43b581">{{Player|William278}} | |||
|<span style="color:#43b581">Wiki Administrator | |||
|<span style="color:red">Former Server Moderator | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 13:35, 16 June 2020
The Dogcraft.net community is led by a Staff Team. This page contains a list of staff members across the Dogcraft Server, website and discord.
Community Administrator
Ironboundred
Server Staff
Head Moderators
Navi_Heylisten
Scooberson
simply_simon_
briggsmech
Administrators
SummerFlower1234
bBrain
Moderators
Coaleb
Cookies58_
dmgdog
DragonFire441
Dutchsoccer
EtaThetaZeta
googly2002
Gummibear87
ivorysnape
JarrydG_ZA
marbou9
Mrs_Diss
OldManLP85
Princess223
Skelleton123
TerTerFooFoo
Xman404
Chat Moderators
__Stormaggedon__
blueartistic813_
ChargedBluey
EmaEmason
EnderWatts
endorwitch
Galeanami
LivingDeadRachie
MaseratiMan
Mipronk
OwlCroissant
TheWhiteTigerNL
TrainerMoon
Discord Staff
Head Moderators
googly2002
Administrators
Navi_Heylisten
Moderators
briggsmech
Cookies58_-
Domino_1
DragonFire441
Gummibear87
Ironboundred
Kingcreeper1
legowar1508
marbou9
misterblue28
Pigeon_Confirmed
Scooberson
Scuba_Girl
simply_simon_
Stin_
Skelleton123
SummerFlower1234
TxpMC
Website Staff
Wiki Administrators
darparniox
William278-
Domino_1
Miscellaneous Staff
Ectobeast (Patreon Headmod)
All-Time Staff List
This tables documents every member of staff on the server, past or present.
Current Staff
| Username | Rank | Notes |
|---|---|---|
Scooberson
|
Server Headmod Discord Moderator |
- |
simply_simon_
|
Server Headmod Discord Moderator |
- |
briggsmech
|
Server Headmod Discord Moderato |
- |
Navi_heylisten
|
Server Headmod Discord Admin |
- |
googly2002
|
Discord Headmod Server Moderator |
- |
Ironboundred
|
Server Admin Discord Moderator |
- |
SummerFlower1234
|
Server Admin Discord Moderator |
- |
bbrain
|
Server Admin | - |
Ectobeast
|
Patreon Headmod | Former Server Headmod |
JarrydG_ZA
|
Server Moderator | Former Discord Moderator |
Xman404
|
Server Moderator | - |
Gummibear87
|
Server Moderator DC Server Rep. Discord Moderator |
- |
Mrs_Diss
|
Server Moderator | - |
OldmanLP85
|
Server Moderator Build Team Director |
- |
Skelleton123
|
Server Moderator Discord Moderator |
- |
DragonFire441
|
Server Moderator Discord Moderator |
- |
Cookies58_
|
Server Moderator DC Server Rep. Discord Moderator |
- |
TerTerFooFoo
|
Server Moderator DC Server Rep. |
- |
marbou9
|
Server Moderator Discord Moderator |
Former Server Headmod |
ivorysnape
|
Server Moderator | Returning Server Moderator |
Dutchsoccer
|
Server Moderator | - |
EtaThetaZeta
|
Server Moderator | - |
dmgdog
|
Server Moderator | - |
Princess223
|
Server Moderator | - |
Coaleb
|
Server Moderator | Returning Server Moderator |
Mipronk
|
Server Chat Mod | Former Discord Moderator |
EnderWatts
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
endorwitch
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
Galeanami
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
MaseratiMan
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
LivingDeadRachie
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
__Stormaggedon__
|
Server Chat Mod | Former Discord Moderator |
OwlCroissant
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
TheWhiteTigerNL
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
TrainerMoon
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
blueartistic813_
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
EmaEmason
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
ChargedBluey
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
Stin_
|
Discord Moderator | - |
Domino_1
|
Discord Moderator Wiki Administrator |
- |
misterblue28
|
Discord Moderator | - |
Pigeon_Confirmed
|
Discord Moderator | - |
Scuba_Girl
|
Discord Moderator | - |
TxpMC
|
Discord Moderator | - |
legowar1508
|
Discord Moderator | - |
Kingcreeper1
|
Discord Moderator | - |
William278
|
Wiki Administrator | Former Server Moderator |
darparniox
|
Wiki Administrator | - |
Former Staff
| Username | Ranks Held | Notes |
|---|---|---|
KazYagami
|
Discord Administrator Server Moderator |
Former Server Headmod |
Mattigins
|
Website Admin | - |
Brianetta
|
Server Admin Server Moderator |
- |
LiLWolfie
|
Website Headmod Former Server Moderator |
- |
DragonTheTek
|
Server Headmod | Former Server Moderator Formerly Returning Server Moderator (formerly FormulaAbyss) |
Rustbite
|
Server Headmod | Former Server Admin |
j0n_r4ng
|
Server Headmod | First one to hold [Staff] rank, after resigning as Headmod. |
Zhul
|
Server Headmod | - |
victix11
|
Server Headmod | Owned and operated an account named 'Cyberdog_admin', which held the Administrator rank. |
Cyberdog_admin
|
Server Admin | Owned and operated by victix11 |
| Ivan Dogovich | Website Headmod | - |
StaircaseClimber
|
Server Headmod | - |
nossi345
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
peterpaul1991
|
Server Moderator | - |
JustEnt
|
Discord Moderator | - |
Wildfirev
|
Server Moderator Discord Moderator |
Former Build Team Leader |
RTAcubed
|
Server Moderator Server Moderator Rep. |
- |
Mr_Quasi
|
Server Moderator | Former Discord Moderator |
Brinerville
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
HoosaSnitch
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
TiniestTea
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
RetroSquirrel
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
PsychotcBear
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
FalseConsistency
|
Discord Moderator | - |
Gamerchyck
|
Discord Moderator Server Moderator |
- |
KingGothmog
|
Discord Moderator | - |
Tina_Sakurai
|
Discord Moderator Former Server Chat Mod |
- |
Athesiel
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
GentlemanGnu
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
ramokhan
|
Server Moderator | - |
EllenNL
|
Server Moderator | - |
LAK3RS
|
Server Chat Mod Server Moderator |
- |
Mikey_DC
|
Server Moderator | - |
iPossum
|
Server Moderator | - |
Taiga_Aisaka
|
Server Chat Mod | (formerly yo_furyxEXPO) |
Aster_B
|
Server Moderator | (formerly Kiterou) |
Bunderella
|
Server Moderator | - |
Last_Outlawz
|
Server Moderator | - |
CoourtneyCoo
|
Server Moderator | (formerly Blued0g) |
Kijushi
|
Server Moderator | - |
Naxela_
|
Server Moderator | - |
Auriess
|
Server Moderator | (formerly Arisoune) |
skyautumn2011
|
Server Moderator | - |
Trojan_DC
|
Server Moderator | - |
silkehartung
|
Server Moderator | - |
Sandrux
|
Server Moderator | - |
thegoldminer177
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
Bosslady80
|
Server Moderator | - |
Aeon000
|
Server Moderator | - |
NebulaPond
|
Server Moderator | - |
JollyJake
|
Server Moderator | - |
EwanWatson
|
Server Moderator | - |
MasterMind_DC
|
Server Moderator | - |
_edo
|
Server Moderator | - |
rock_badger
|
Server Chat Mod | - |
Splicer
|
Server Moderator | (formerly RadioactivGaming) |
MuuMuuFace
|
Server Moderator | - |
Mr_Dawgie
|
Server Moderator | - |
sugar0addict
|
Server Moderator | - |
MaddenChan
|
Server Moderator | - |
Ten0r
|
Server Moderator | - |
| ||||||||||||||
See Also
- Server Ranks
- Staff Members
This page was last modified on 16 June 2020, at 13:35. (17 days ago)

Navi_heylisten
bbrain
OldmanLP85
KazYagami
Mattigins
Brianetta
LiLWolfie
DragonTheTek
Rustbite
j0n_r4ng
Zhul
victix11
Cyberdog_admin
StaircaseClimber
nossi345
peterpaul1991
JustEnt
Wildfirev
RTAcubed
Mr_Quasi
Brinerville
HoosaSnitch
TiniestTea
RetroSquirrel
PsychotcBear
FalseConsistency
Gamerchyck
KingGothmog
Tina_Sakurai
Athesiel
GentlemanGnu
ramokhan
EllenNL
LAK3RS
Mikey_DC
iPossum
Taiga_Aisaka
Aster_B
Bunderella
Last_Outlawz
CoourtneyCoo
Kijushi
Naxela_
Auriess
skyautumn2011
Trojan_DC
silkehartung
Sandrux
thegoldminer177
Bosslady80
Aeon000
NebulaPond
JollyJake
EwanWatson
MasterMind_DC
_edo
rock_badger
Splicer
MuuMuuFace
Mr_Dawgie
sugar0addict
MaddenChan
Ten0r