List of RHN Roads and Paths (Survival 5)
From Dogcraft Wiki
Tyrantrumgod (talk | contribs) (Updated list and added distance on some roads) Tag: Visual edit |
Tyrantrumgod (talk | contribs) (Added new roads and updated some pics and distance) Tag: Visual edit |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|_Shako | |_Shako | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Lakohue Road.png|frameless]] | ||
|Lakohue Road | |Lakohue Road | ||
|0,6KM | |0,6KM | ||
|_Shako | |_Shako | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:OldOedo.png|frameless]] | ||
|Oedo Road | |Old Oedo Road | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|starr274 | |starr274 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Shepherd Turnpike.png|frameless]] | |[[File:Old Prosperity Road.png|frameless]] | ||
|Old Prosperity Road | |||
|Unknown | |||
|starr274 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sur5 Prosperity Road.png|frameless]] | |||
|Prosperity Road | |||
|1,1KM | |||
|starr274 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Shepherd Turnpike Updated.png|frameless]] | |||
|Shepherd Turnpike | |Shepherd Turnpike | ||
|North section: Unknown | |North section: Unknown |
Revision as of 14:44, 14 January 2023
For more information about RHN, see Road and Horse Network
For the list from Survival 4, see List of RHN Roads and Paths on Sur4
This is a list of roads and paths made by the Road and Horse Network (RHN) on the Shepherd and the Labrador Dogcraft Server.
The idea of making a list over the different roads was made during Survival 4 by TyrantrumGOD. Later on a list of shelters came as well.
Shepherd
List of roads and paths
This is the list of roads and paths that can be found on the Shepherd world.
Roads and paths currently under construction
The following roads and paths are currently under construction due to permission issues or other stuff from the builder or builders.
Construction progression chart
This is a graph by TyrantrumGOD of RHN road development on Shepherd over time, as of December 18th 2022.
Labrador
List of roads and paths
This is the list of roads and paths that can be found on the Labrador world. Labrador Turnpike is split into two different section, one for the north and one for the south. It is still classified as one road.
Roads and paths currently under construction
The following roads and paths are currently under construction due to permission issues or other stuff from the builder or builders.
Construction progression chart
This is a graph by TyrantrumGOD of RHN road development on Labrador over time, as of December 18th 2022.
|