List of RHN Roads and Paths (Survival 5)
From Dogcraft Wiki
Tyrantrumgod (talk | contribs) (updated graphs) Tag: Visual edit |
Tyrantrumgod (talk | contribs) (Updated list and added distance on some roads) Tag: Visual edit |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|Kirwick Road | |Kirwick Road | ||
|0.2KM | |0.2KM | ||
|_Shako | |||
|- | |||
|'''Picture not taken yet''' | |||
|Lakohue Road | |||
|0,6KM | |||
|_Shako | |_Shako | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 42: | Line 47: | ||
|[[File:Shepherd Turnpike.png|frameless]] | |[[File:Shepherd Turnpike.png|frameless]] | ||
|Shepherd Turnpike | |Shepherd Turnpike | ||
|Unknown | |North section: Unknown | ||
South section: 11,1KM | |||
|_Shako | |_Shako | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Picture not taken yet | |'''Picture not taken yet''' | ||
|South Highway | |South Highway | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
Line 57: | Line 63: | ||
|[[File:Tyrantia Road.png|frameless]] | |[[File:Tyrantia Road.png|frameless]] | ||
|Tyrantia Road | |Tyrantia Road | ||
| | |0,7KM | ||
|TyrantrumGOD, _Shako | |TyrantrumGOD, _Shako | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 103: | Line 109: | ||
|Labrador Turnpike | |Labrador Turnpike | ||
|North section: 6,1KM | |North section: 6,1KM | ||
South section: | South section: 1,5KM | ||
|_Shako | |_Shako | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 16:32, 2 January 2023
For more information about RHN, see Road and Horse Network
For the list from Survival 4, see List of RHN Roads and Paths on Sur4
This is a list of roads and paths made by the Road and Horse Network (RHN) on the Shepherd and the Labrador Dogcraft Server.
The idea of making a list over the different roads was made during Survival 4 by TyrantrumGOD. Later on a list of shelters came as well.
Shepherd
List of roads and paths
This is the list of roads and paths that can be found on the Shepherd world.
Roads and paths currently under construction
The following roads and paths are currently under construction due to permission issues or other stuff from the builder or builders.
Construction progression chart
This is a graph by TyrantrumGOD of RHN road development on Shepherd over time, as of December 18th 2022.
Labrador
List of roads and paths
This is the list of roads and paths that can be found on the Labrador world. Labrador Turnpike is split into two different section, one for the north and one for the south. It is still classified as one road.
Roads and paths currently under construction
The following roads and paths are currently under construction due to permission issues or other stuff from the builder or builders.
Construction progression chart
This is a graph by TyrantrumGOD of RHN road development on Labrador over time, as of December 18th 2022.
|