List of Staff Members
From Dogcraft Wiki
imported>Marbou9 m (Fixed it for real this time... I hope) |
imported>Marbou9 m (Moved Tina_Sakurai to Former Staff) |
||
Line 355: | Line 355: | ||
|<span style="color:#ff6600">Discord Moderator | |<span style="color:#ff6600">Discord Moderator | ||
|<span style="color:#ff7070"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<span style="color:#ff7070"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |||
|<span style="color:#ff6600">{{Player|Tina_Sakurai}} | |||
|<span style="color:#ff6600">Discord Moderator | |||
|<span style="color:#ff7070">Former Server Chat Mod | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 09:32, 27 December 2019
The Dogcraft.net community is led by a Staff Team. This page contains a list of staff members across the Dogcraft Server, website and discord.
Server Staff
Head Moderators
Navi_Heylisten
Scooberson
simply_simon_
Administrators
Ironboundred
SummerFlower1234
Moderators
briggsmech
DragonFire441
googly2002
Gummibear87
JarrydG_ZA
Mr_Quasi
Mrs_Diss
OldmanLP85
peterpaul1991
Skelleton123
William278
Xman404
Chat Moderators
Cookies58_
EnderWatts
endorwitch
Galeanami
MaseratiMan
Mipronk
nossi345
Discord Staff
Head Moderators
Navi_heylisten
Administrators
KazYagami
Moderators
Ironboundred
JustEnt
marbou9
Scooberson
simply_simon_
Stin_
Stormageddon
SummerFlower1234
Website Staff
Administrators
Ironboundred
Wiki Administrators
darparniox
William278
Domino_1
Miscellaneous Staff
Ectobeast (Patreon Headmod)
All-Time Staff List
This tables documents every member of staff on the server, past or present.
Current Staff
Username | Rank | Notes |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Server Headmod Discord Headmod |
- |
![]() |
Server Headmod Discord Moderator |
- |
![]() |
Server Headmod Discord Moderator |
- |
![]() |
Server Admin Discord Moderator |
- |
![]() |
Server Admin Discord Moderator |
- |
![]() |
Patreon Headmod | Former Server Headmod |
![]() |
Discord Admin | Former Server Moderator |
![]() |
Server Moderator DC Server Rep. |
- |
![]() |
Server Moderator | Former Discord Moderator |
![]() |
Server Moderator | - |
![]() |
Server Moderator | Former Discord Moderator |
![]() |
Server Moderator | - |
![]() |
Server Moderator | Former Discord Moderator |
![]() |
Server Moderator | - |
![]() |
Server Moderator | - |
![]() |
Server Moderator | - |
![]() |
Server Moderator | - |
![]() |
Server Moderator | Former Discord Moderator |
![]() |
Server Moderator DC Server Rep. |
Former Discord Moderator |
![]() |
Server Chat Mod | Former Discord Moderator |
![]() |
Server Chat Mod | Former Discord Moderator |
![]() |
Server Chat Mod | - |
![]() |
Server Chat Mod | - |
![]() |
Server Chat Mod | - |
![]() |
Server Chat Mod | - |
![]() |
Server Chat Mod | - |
![]() |
Discord Moderator | Former Server Headmod Former Server Moderator |
![]() |
Discord Moderator | - |
![]() |
Discord Moderator | - |
![]() |
Discord Moderator | - |
Former Staff
Username | Rank | Notes |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Website Admin | - |
![]() |
Server Headmod | - |
![]() |
Server Headmod | - |
![]() |
Server Admin Server Moderator |
- |
![]() |
Server Headmod | - |
![]() |
Server Headmod | - |
![]() |
Server Headmod | Owned and operated an account named 'Cyberdog_admin', which held the Administrator rank. |
![]() |
Server Admin | Owned and operated by victix11 |
Ivan Dogovich | Website Headmod | - |
![]() |
Server Headmod | - |
![]() |
Website Headmod | Former Server Moderator |
![]() |
Server Moderator | - |
![]() |
Server Moderator Discord Moderator |
- |
![]() |
Server Moderator Discord Moderator |
- |
![]() |
Server Moderator Server Moderator Rep. |
- |
![]() |
Server Chat Mod | - |
![]() |
Server Chat Mod | - |
![]() |
Server Chat Mod | - |
![]() |
Server Chat Mod | - |
![]() |
Server Chat Mod | - |
![]() |
Discord Moderator | - |
![]() |
Discord Moderator | Former Server Moderator |
![]() |
Discord Moderator | - |
![]() |
Discord Moderator | Former Server Chat Mod |
![]() |
Server Chat Mod | - |
![]() |
Server Chat Mod | - |
![]() |
Server Moderator | - |
![]() |
Server Moderator | - |
![]() |
Server Chat Mod | Former Server Moderator |
![]() |
Server Moderator | - |
![]() |
Server Moderator | - |
![]() |
Server Moderator | - |
![]() |
Server Chat Mod | - |
![]() |
Server Moderator | - |
![]() |
Server Moderator | - |
![]() |
Server Moderator | - |
![]() |
Server Moderator | - |
![]() |
Server Moderator | - |
![]() |
Server Moderator | - |
![]() |
Server Moderator | - |
![]() |
Server Moderator | - |
![]() |
Server Moderator | - |
![]() |
Server Moderator | - |
![]() |
Server Moderator | - |
![]() |
Server Chat Mod | - |
![]() |
Server Moderator | - |
![]() |
Server Moderator | - |
![]() |
Server Moderator | - |
![]() |
Server Moderator | - |
![]() |
Server Moderator | - |
![]() |
Server Moderator | - |
![]() |
Server Moderator | - |
![]() |
Server Chat Mod | - |
![]() |
Server Moderator | - |
![]() |
Server Moderator | - |
![]() |
Server Moderator | - |
![]() |
Server Moderator | - |
![]() |
Server Moderator | - |
![]() |
Server Moderator | - |
![]() |
Server Moderator | - |
|
See Also
- Server Ranks
- Staff Members
This page was last modified on 27 December 2019, at 09:32. (5 days ago)