List of Staff Members
From Dogcraft Wiki
imported>William No edit summary |
imported>Domino mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|? | |? | ||
|Ex-Server Moderator | |Ex-Server Moderator | ||
|- | |- | ||
|briggsmech | |briggsmech | ||
| Line 206: | Line 205: | ||
|Server Moderator | |Server Moderator | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | |Ex-Discord Moderator | ||
|- | |- | ||
|peterpaul1991 | |peterpaul1991 | ||
| Line 222: | Line 215: | ||
|Server Moderator | |Server Moderator | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | |Ex-Discord Moderator | ||
|- | |- | ||
|simply_simon | |simply_simon | ||
| Line 231: | Line 224: | ||
Discord Moderator | Discord Moderator | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
|<nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 250: | Line 229: | ||
|Server Moderator | |Server Moderator | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
|<nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 260: | Line 234: | ||
|Server Moderator | |Server Moderator | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
|<nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 281: | Line 250: | ||
|Server Moderator | |Server Moderator | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
|<nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 317: | Line 281: | ||
|<nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |googly2002 | ||
|Server | |Server Moderator | ||
Server Moderator Rep. | |||
ย | |||
Discord Moderator | |||
|Active | |||
|<nowiki>-</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|Wildfirev | |||
|Server Moderator | |||
ย | |||
Discord Moderator | |||
|Former | |Former | ||
|<nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TerTerFooFoo | ||
|Server Moderator | |Server Moderator | ||
Discord Moderator | Discord Moderator | ||
| | |Former | ||
|<nowiki>-</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|Captain_RtCubed | |||
|Server Moderator | |||
Server Moderator Rep. | |||
|Former | |||
|<nowiki>-</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|Brinerville | |||
|Server Chat Mod | |||
|Former | |||
|<nowiki>-</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|HoosaSnitch | |||
|Server Chat Mod | |||
|Former | |||
|<nowiki>-</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|TiniestTea | |||
|Server Chat Mod | |||
|Former | |||
|<nowiki>-</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|RetroSquirrel | |||
|Server Chat Mod | |||
|Former | |||
|<nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 338: | Line 337: | ||
|Discord Moderator | |Discord Moderator | ||
|Former | |Former | ||
| | |Had "Staff" role ingame | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gamerchyck | |Gamerchyck | ||
| Line 344: | Line 343: | ||
|Former | |Former | ||
|Ex-Server Moderator | |Ex-Server Moderator | ||
Had "Staff" role ingame | |||
|- | |- | ||
|King_Gothmog | |King_Gothmog | ||
|Discord Moderator | |Discord Moderator | ||
|Former | |Former | ||
| | |Had "Staff" role ingame | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Athesiel | |Athesiel | ||
Revision as of 00:38, 13 October 2019
The Dogcraft.net community is led by a Staff Team. This page contains a list of staff members across the Dogcraft Server, website and discord.
Server Staff
Head Moderators
Navi_Heylisten
Scooberson
marbou9
Administrators
Ironboundred
SummerFlower1234
Moderators
briggsmech
DragonFire441
Dutchsoccer
googly2002
Gummibear87
JarrydG_ZA
Mr_Quasi
Mrs_Diss
OldmanLP85
peterpaul1991
simply_simon_
Skelleton123
William278
Xman404
Chat Moderators
Cookies58_
EnderWatts
endorwitch
Galeanami
MaseratiMan
Mipronk
nossi345
Discord Staff
Head Moderators
Navi_heylisten
Administrators
KazYagami
Moderators
JustEnt
Stin_
Stormageddon
Tina_Sakurai
Cookies58_
DragonFire441
googly2002
Gummibear87
Ironboundred
marbou9
Mipronk
Navi_heylisten
Scooberson
simply_simon_
SummerFlower1234
Website Staff
Administrators
Ironboundred
Mattigins
Wiki Administrators
William278
darparniox
Miscellaneous Staff
Ectobeast (Patreon Headmod)
j0n_r4ng (Former Headmod - recognised with a Staff rank in-game)
All-Time Staff List
This tables documents every member of staff on the server, past or present.
| Username | Rank | Status | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| marbou9 | Server Headmod
Discord Moderator |
Active | - |
| Navi_heylisten | Server Headmod
Discord Headmod |
Acitve | - |
| Scooberson | Server Headmod
Server Moderator Rep. Discord Moderator |
Active | - |
| Ironboundred | Server Admin
Server Moderator Discord Moderator |
Active | - |
| Mattigins | Website Admin | Active | - |
| SummerFlower1234 | Server Admin
Discord Moderator |
Active | - |
| Ectobeast | Patreon Headmod | Active | Ex-Server Headmod
Has "Staff" role ingame |
| KazYagami | Discord Admin | Active | Ex-Server Moderator
Has "Staff" role ingame |
| j0n_r4ng | Server Headmod | Former | Has "Staff" role ingame |
| Rustbite | Server Headmod | Former | - |
| Brianetta | Server Admin
Server Moderator |
Former | - |
| FormulaAbyss | Server Headmod | Former | - |
| Zhul | Server Headmod | Former | - |
| victix11 | Server Headmod | Former | Owned and operated an account named
'Cyberdog_admin', which held the Administrator rank. |
| Cyberdog_admin | Server Admin | Former | Owned and operated by victix11 |
| Ivan Dogovich | Website Headmod | Former | - |
| StaircaseClimber | Server Headmod | Former | - |
| LiLWolfie | Website Headmod | ? | Ex-Server Moderator |
| briggsmech | Server Moderator | Active | - |
| JarrydG_ZA | Server Moderator | Active | Ex-Discord Moderator |
| peterpaul1991 | Server Moderator | Active | - |
| Quasi_1987 | Server Moderator | Active | Ex-Discord Moderator |
| simply_simon | Server Moderator
Server Moderator Rep. Discord Moderator |
Active | - |
| Xman404 | Server Moderator | Active | - |
| Gummibear87 | Server Moderator | Active | - |
| Mipronk | Server Chat Mod
Discord Moderator |
Active | - |
| Mrs_Diss | Server Moderator | Active | - |
| OldmanLP85 | Server Moderator | Active | - |
| Skelleton123 | Server
Moderator |
Active | - |
| Tina_Sakurai | Discord Moderator | Active | - |
| William278 | Server
Moderator |
Active | - |
| Cookies58_ | Server Char Mod
Discord Moderator |
Active | - |
| DragonFire441 | Server Moderator
Discord Moderator |
Active | - |
| googly2002 | Server Moderator
Server Moderator Rep. Discord Moderator |
Active | - |
| Wildfirev | Server Moderator
Discord Moderator |
Former | - |
| TerTerFooFoo | Server Moderator
Discord Moderator |
Former | - |
| Captain_RtCubed | Server Moderator
Server Moderator Rep. |
Former | - |
| Brinerville | Server Chat Mod | Former | - |
| HoosaSnitch | Server Chat Mod | Former | - |
| TiniestTea | Server Chat Mod | Former | - |
| RetroSquirrel | Server Chat Mod | Former | - |
| PsychotcBear | Server Chat Mod | Former | - |
| FalseConsistency | Discord Moderator | Former | Had "Staff" role ingame |
| Gamerchyck | Discord Moderator | Former | Ex-Server Moderator
Had "Staff" role ingame |
| King_Gothmog | Discord Moderator | Former | Had "Staff" role ingame |
| Athesiel | Server Chat Mod | Former | - |
| Gentleman_Gnu | Server Chat Mod | Former | - |
| ramokhan | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| EllenNL | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| LAK3RS | Server Chat Mod
Server Moderator |
Former | - |
| Mikey_DC | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| Coaleb | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| iPossum | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| Fury/MeguminExplosion/Taiga | Server Chat Mod | Former | - |
| Kiterou | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| Bunderella | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| Last_Outlawz | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| Blued0g | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| Kijushi | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| Naxela_ | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| Arisoune | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| skyautumn2011 | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| Trojan_DC | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| silkehartung | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| Sandrux | ? | Former | - |
| GoldMiner | Server Chat Mod | Former | - |
| Bosslady80 | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| Aeon0000 | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| NebulaPond | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| JollyJake | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| Ewan_Watson | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| MasterMind_DC | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| _edo | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| rock_badger | Server Chat Mod | Former | - |
| RadiaoctiveGaming | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| MuuMuuFace | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| Mr_Dawgie | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| sugar0addict | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| MaddenChan | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| Ten0r | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| ivorysnape | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| ||||||||||||||
See Also
- Server Ranks
- Staff Members