List of Staff Members
From Dogcraft Wiki
imported>Domino No edit summary |
imported>Domino No edit summary |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
==All-Time Staff List== | ==All-Time Staff List== | ||
This tables documents every member of staff on the server, past or present. | This tables documents every member of staff on the server, past or present. | ||
Current Staff | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Username | !Username | ||
| Line 143: | Line 144: | ||
|<span style="color:purple">Ex-Server Moderator | |<span style="color:purple">Ex-Server Moderator | ||
Has "Staff" role ingame | Has "Staff" role ingame | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<span style="color:red">briggsmech | |<span style="color:red">briggsmech | ||
| Line 333: | Line 282: | ||
|<span style="color:#ff6600">Active | |<span style="color:#ff6600">Active | ||
|<span style="color:#ff6600"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | |<span style="color:#ff6600"><nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Former Staff | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Username | |||
!Rank | |||
!Status | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|j0n_r4ng | |||
|Server Headmod | |||
|Former | |||
|Has "Staff" role ingame | |||
|- | |||
|Rustbite | |||
|Server Headmod | |||
|Former | |||
|<nowiki>-</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|Brianetta | |||
|Server Admin | |||
Server Moderator | |||
|Former | |||
|<nowiki>-</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|FormulaAbyss | |||
|Server Headmod | |||
|Former | |||
|<nowiki>-</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|Zhul | |||
|Server Headmod | |||
|Former | |||
|<nowiki>-</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|victix11 | |||
|Server Headmod | |||
|Former | |||
|Owned and operated an account named | |||
'Cyberdog_admin', which held the Administrator rank. | |||
|- | |||
|Cyberdog_admin | |||
|Server Admin | |||
|Former | |||
|Owned and operated by victix11 | |||
|- | |||
|Ivan Dogovich | |||
|Website Headmod | |||
|Former | |||
|<nowiki>-</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|StaircaseClimber | |||
|Server Headmod | |||
|Former | |||
|<nowiki>-</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|LiLWolfie | |||
|Website Headmod | |||
|? | |||
|Ex-Server Moderator | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Wildfirev | |Wildfirev | ||
Revision as of 01:09, 13 October 2019
The Dogcraft.net community is led by a Staff Team. This page contains a list of staff members across the Dogcraft Server, website and discord.
Server Staff
Head Moderators
Navi_Heylisten
Scooberson
marbou9
Administrators
Ironboundred
SummerFlower1234
Moderators
briggsmech
DragonFire441
Dutchsoccer
googly2002
Gummibear87
JarrydG_ZA
Mr_Quasi
Mrs_Diss
OldmanLP85
peterpaul1991
simply_simon_
Skelleton123
William278
Xman404
Chat Moderators
Cookies58_
EnderWatts
endorwitch
Galeanami
MaseratiMan
Mipronk
nossi345
Discord Staff
Head Moderators
Navi_heylisten
Administrators
KazYagami
Moderators
JustEnt
Stin_
Stormageddon
Tina_Sakurai
Cookies58_
DragonFire441
googly2002
Gummibear87
Ironboundred
marbou9
Mipronk
Scooberson
simply_simon_
SummerFlower1234
Website Staff
Administrators
Ironboundred
Mattigins
Wiki Administrators
William278
darparniox
Miscellaneous Staff
Ectobeast (Patreon Headmod)
j0n_r4ng (Former Headmod - recognised with a Staff rank in-game)
All-Time Staff List
This tables documents every member of staff on the server, past or present. Current Staff
| Username | Rank | Status | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| marbou9 | Server Headmod
Discord Moderator |
Active | - |
| Navi_heylisten | Server Headmod
Discord Headmod |
Acitve | - |
| Scooberson | Server Headmod
Server Moderator Rep. Discord Moderator |
Active | - |
| Ironboundred | Server Admin
Server Moderator Discord Moderator |
Active | - |
| Mattigins | Website Admin | Active | - |
| SummerFlower1234 | Server Admin
Discord Moderator |
Active | - |
| Ectobeast | Patreon Headmod | Active | Ex-Server Headmod
Has "Staff" role ingame |
| KazYagami | Discord Admin | Active | Ex-Server Moderator
Has "Staff" role ingame |
| briggsmech | Server Moderator | Active | - |
| JarrydG_ZA | Server Moderator | Active | Ex-Discord Moderator |
| peterpaul1991 | Server Moderator | Active | - |
| Mr_Quasi | Server Moderator | Active | Ex-Discord Moderator |
| simply_simon | Server Moderator
Server Moderator Rep. Discord Moderator |
Active | - |
| Xman404 | Server Moderator | Active | - |
| Gummibear87 | Server Moderator | Active | - |
| Mrs_Diss | Server Moderator | Active | - |
| OldmanLP85 | Server Moderator | Active | - |
| Skelleton123 | Server
Moderator |
Active | - |
| William278 | Server
Moderator |
Active | - |
| DragonFire441 | Server Moderator
Discord Moderator |
Active | - |
| googly2002 | Server Moderator
Server Moderator Rep. Discord Moderator |
Active | - |
| Dutchsoccer | Server Moderator
Discord Moderator |
Active | - |
| Mipronk | Server Chat Mod
Discord Moderator |
Active | - |
| Cookies58_ | Server Chat Mod
Discord Moderator |
Active | - |
| EnderWatts | Server Chat Mod
Discord Moderator |
Active | - |
| endorwitch | Server Chat Mod
Discord Moderator |
Active | - |
| Galeanami | Server Chat Mod
Discord Moderator |
Active | - |
| MaseratiMan | Server Chat Mod
Discord Moderator |
Active | - |
| nossi345 | Server Chat Mod
Discord Moderator |
Active | - |
| Tina_Sakurai | Discord Moderator | Active | - |
| Stin_ | Discord Moderator | Active | - |
| Stormageddon | Discord Moderator | Active | - |
Former Staff
| Username | Rank | Status | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| j0n_r4ng | Server Headmod | Former | Has "Staff" role ingame |
| Rustbite | Server Headmod | Former | - |
| Brianetta | Server Admin
Server Moderator |
Former | - |
| FormulaAbyss | Server Headmod | Former | - |
| Zhul | Server Headmod | Former | - |
| victix11 | Server Headmod | Former | Owned and operated an account named
'Cyberdog_admin', which held the Administrator rank. |
| Cyberdog_admin | Server Admin | Former | Owned and operated by victix11 |
| Ivan Dogovich | Website Headmod | Former | - |
| StaircaseClimber | Server Headmod | Former | - |
| LiLWolfie | Website Headmod | ? | Ex-Server Moderator |
| Wildfirev | Server Moderator
Discord Moderator |
Former | - |
| TerTerFooFoo | Server Moderator
Discord Moderator |
Former | - |
| Captain_RtCubed | Server Moderator
Server Moderator Rep. |
Former | - |
| Brinerville | Server Chat Mod | Former | - |
| HoosaSnitch | Server Chat Mod | Former | - |
| TiniestTea | Server Chat Mod | Former | - |
| RetroSquirrel | Server Chat Mod | Former | - |
| PsychotcBear | Server Chat Mod | Former | - |
| FalseConsistency | Discord Moderator | Former | Had "Staff" role ingame |
| Gamerchyck | Discord Moderator | Former | Ex-Server Moderator
Had "Staff" role ingame |
| King_Gothmog | Discord Moderator | Former | Had "Staff" role ingame |
| Athesiel | Server Chat Mod | Former | - |
| Gentleman_Gnu | Server Chat Mod | Former | - |
| ramokhan | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| EllenNL | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| LAK3RS | Server Chat Mod
Server Moderator |
Former | - |
| Mikey_DC | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| Coaleb | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| iPossum | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| Fury/MeguminExplosion/Taiga | Server Chat Mod | Former | - |
| Kiterou | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| Bunderella | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| Last_Outlawz | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| Blued0g | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| Kijushi | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| Naxela_ | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| Arisoune | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| skyautumn2011 | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| Trojan_DC | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| silkehartung | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| Sandrux | ? | Former | - |
| GoldMiner | Server Chat Mod | Former | - |
| Bosslady80 | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| Aeon0000 | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| NebulaPond | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| JollyJake | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| Ewan_Watson | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| MasterMind_DC | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| _edo | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| rock_badger | Server Chat Mod | Former | - |
| RadiaoctiveGaming | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| MuuMuuFace | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| Mr_Dawgie | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| sugar0addict | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| MaddenChan | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| Ten0r | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| ivorysnape | Server Moderator | Former | - |
| ||||||||||||||
See Also
- Server Ranks
- Staff Members