List of RHN Roads and Paths (Survival 6)
From Dogcraft Wiki
Tyrantrumgod (talk | contribs) (Added road) Tag: Visual edit |
Tyrantrumgod (talk | contribs) (updated graphs) Tag: Visual edit |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
!Builder(s) | !Builder(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Picture not taken yet!''' | ||
|Canal Road | |||
|Unknown | |||
|XPModder | |||
|- | |||
|'''Picture not taken yet!''' | |||
|Canine Highway | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Xambaka | |||
|- | |||
|'''Picture not taken yet!''' | |||
|Kingdom Road | |Kingdom Road | ||
|1.8KM | |1.8KM | ||
|H_Di_Chemici & TheChrisKratter | |H_Di_Chemici & TheChrisKratter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Picture not taken yet!''' | ||
| | |Sheltie Boulevard | ||
| | |0.3KM | ||
| | |Termite Helpers | ||
|- | |||
|'''Picture not taken yet!''' | |||
|South Dream Road | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|'''Picture not taken yet!''' | |||
|Wilderness Road | |||
|Unknown | |||
|TyrantrumGOD | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 42: | Line 62: | ||
===Construction progression chart=== | ===Construction progression chart=== | ||
This is a graph by {{Player|TyrantrumGOD}} of RHN road development on Sheltie over time, as of | This is a graph by {{Player|TyrantrumGOD}} of RHN road development on Sheltie over time, as of April 18th 2024. | ||
[[File:Sheltie Roads | [[File:Sheltie Roads 18 04 2024.png|frameless]] | ||
==Retriever== | ==Retriever== | ||
Line 56: | Line 76: | ||
!Builder(s) | !Builder(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Border Street.png|frameless]] | |||
|Border Street | |||
|Unknown | |||
|_Shako | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Calafort Road.png|frameless]] | |||
|Calafort Road | |||
|2.2KM | |||
|_Shako | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Canal Street.png|frameless]] | |||
|Canal Street | |||
|0.1KM | |||
|_Shako | |||
|- | |||
|'''Picture not taken yet!''' | |||
|Copacawama Road | |||
|Unknown | |||
|_Shako | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Deepsculk Road.png|frameless]] | |||
|Deepsculk Road | |||
|4.1KM | |||
|ItsDaCreeper | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Depot Street.png|frameless]] | |||
|Depot Street | |||
|0.1KM | |||
|_Shako | |||
|- | |||
|'''Picture not taken yet!''' | |||
|Frostbreach Road | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Xambaka | |||
|- | |||
|'''Picture not taken yet!''' | |||
|Pokorny Lane | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Retriever Boulevard.png|frameless]] | ||
| | |Retriever Boulevard | ||
| | |0.7KM | ||
| | |_Shako | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Retriever Pike.png|frameless]] | |||
|Retriever Pike | |||
|3.6KM | |||
|_Shako | |||
|- | |||
|'''Picture not taken yet!''' | |||
|Twin Ridges Road* | |||
|Unknown | |||
|_Shako | |||
|- | |||
|'''Picture not taken yet!''' | |||
|Unamed Road* | |||
|Unknown | |||
|_Shako | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 78: | Line 148: | ||
===Construction progression chart=== | ===Construction progression chart=== | ||
This is a graph by {{Player|TyrantrumGOD}} of RHN road development on Retriever over time, as of | This is a graph by {{Player|TyrantrumGOD}} of RHN road development on Retriever over time, as of April 18th 2024. | ||
[[File:Retriever Roads | [[File:Retriever Roads 18 04 2024.png|frameless]] | ||
<br />{{Navbox Survival 6}} | <br />{{Navbox Survival 6}} |
Revision as of 16:02, 18 April 2024
For more information about RHN, see Road and Horse Network
For the list from Survival 5, see List of RHN Roads and Paths (Survival 5)
This is a list of roads and paths made by the Road and Horse Network (RHN) on Sheltie and Retriever.
The idea of making a list over the different roads was made during Survival 4 by TyrantrumGOD. Later on a list of shelters came as well.
Sheltie
List of roads and paths
This is the list of roads and paths that can be found on the Sheltie world. Roads that have a * is a road that might change name later down the line!
Picture | Name of Road/Path | Distance (KM/Kilometre) | Builder(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Picture not taken yet! | Canal Road | Unknown | XPModder |
Picture not taken yet! | Canine Highway | Unknown | Xambaka |
Picture not taken yet! | Kingdom Road | 1.8KM | H_Di_Chemici & TheChrisKratter |
Picture not taken yet! | Sheltie Boulevard | 0.3KM | Termite Helpers |
Picture not taken yet! | South Dream Road | Unknown | Unknown |
Picture not taken yet! | Wilderness Road | Unknown | TyrantrumGOD |
Roads and paths currently under construction
The following roads and paths are currently under construction due to permission issues or other stuff from the builder or builders.
Construction progression chart
This is a graph by TyrantrumGOD of RHN road development on Sheltie over time, as of April 18th 2024.
Retriever
List of roads and paths
This is the list of roads and paths that can be found on the Retriever world. Roads that have a * is a road that might change name later down the line!
Roads and paths currently under construction
The following roads and paths are currently under construction due to permission issues or other stuff from the builder or builders.
Construction progression chart
This is a graph by TyrantrumGOD of RHN road development on Retriever over time, as of April 18th 2024.
|