List of RHN Roads and Paths (Survival 6)
From Dogcraft Wiki
Tyrantrumgod (talk | contribs) (added more roads) Tag: Visual edit |
Tyrantrumgod (talk | contribs) (Updated graphs, added new roads and added pictures) Tag: Visual edit |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|1.8KM | |1.8KM | ||
|H_Di_Chemici & TheChrisKratter | |H_Di_Chemici & TheChrisKratter | ||
|- | |||
|'''Picture not taken yet!''' | |||
|Unamed Road* | |||
|Unknown | |||
|TyrantrumGOD | |||
|- | |||
|'''Picture not taken yet!''' | |||
|Unamed Road* | |||
|Unknown | |||
|XPModder | |||
|- | |||
|'''Picture not taken yet!''' | |||
|Unamed Road* | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 42: | Line 57: | ||
===Construction progression chart=== | ===Construction progression chart=== | ||
This is a graph by {{Player|TyrantrumGOD}} of RHN road development on Sheltie over time, as of | This is a graph by {{Player|TyrantrumGOD}} of RHN road development on Sheltie over time, as of March 17th 2024. | ||
[[File:Sheltie Roads | [[File:Sheltie Roads 17.03.2024.png|frameless]] | ||
==Retriever== | ==Retriever== | ||
Line 56: | Line 71: | ||
!Builder(s) | !Builder(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Border Street.png|frameless]] | ||
|Border Street | |Border Street | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|_Shako | |_Shako | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Calafort Road.png|frameless]] | ||
|Calafort Road | |Calafort Road | ||
|2.2KM | |2.2KM | ||
|_Shako | |_Shako | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Canal Street.png|frameless]] | ||
|Canal Street | |Canal Street | ||
|0.1KM | |0.1KM | ||
Line 72: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Picture not taken yet!''' | |'''Picture not taken yet!''' | ||
|Copacawama Road | |||
|Unknown | |||
|_Shako | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Deepsculk Road.png|frameless]] | |||
|Deepsculk Road | |Deepsculk Road | ||
|4.1KM | |4.1KM | ||
|ItsDaCreeper | |ItsDaCreeper | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Depot Street.png|frameless]] | ||
|Depot Street | |Depot Street | ||
|0.1KM | |0.1KM | ||
Line 82: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Picture not taken yet!''' | |'''Picture not taken yet!''' | ||
|Pokorny Lane | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Retriever Boulevard.png|frameless]] | |||
|Retriever Boulevard | |Retriever Boulevard | ||
|0.7KM | |0.7KM | ||
|_Shako | |_Shako | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Retriever Pike.png|frameless]] | ||
|Retriever Pike | |Retriever Pike | ||
|3.6KM | |3.6KM | ||
|_Shako | |_Shako | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Picture not taken yet''' | |'''Picture not taken yet!''' | ||
|Twin Ridges Road* | |Twin Ridges Road* | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|_Shako | |_Shako | ||
|- | |||
|'''Picture not taken yet!''' | |||
|Unamed Road* | |||
|Unknown | |||
|_Shako | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 103: | Line 138: | ||
===Construction progression chart=== | ===Construction progression chart=== | ||
This is a graph by {{Player|TyrantrumGOD}} of RHN road development on Retriever over time, as of | This is a graph by {{Player|TyrantrumGOD}} of RHN road development on Retriever over time, as of March 17th 2024. | ||
[[File:Retriever Roads | [[File:Retriever Roads 17.03.2024.png|frameless]] | ||
<br />{{Navbox Survival 6}} | <br />{{Navbox Survival 6}} |
Revision as of 16:47, 17 March 2024
For more information about RHN, see Road and Horse Network
For the list from Survival 5, see List of RHN Roads and Paths (Survival 5)
This is a list of roads and paths made by the Road and Horse Network (RHN) on Sheltie and Retriever.
The idea of making a list over the different roads was made during Survival 4 by TyrantrumGOD. Later on a list of shelters came as well.
Sheltie
List of roads and paths
This is the list of roads and paths that can be found on the Sheltie world. Roads that have a * is a road that might change name later down the line!
Picture | Name of Road/Path | Distance (KM/Kilometre) | Builder(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Picture not taken yet! | Kingdom Road | 1.8KM | H_Di_Chemici & TheChrisKratter |
Picture not taken yet! | Unamed Road* | Unknown | TyrantrumGOD |
Picture not taken yet! | Unamed Road* | Unknown | XPModder |
Picture not taken yet! | Unamed Road* | Unknown | Unknown |
Roads and paths currently under construction
The following roads and paths are currently under construction due to permission issues or other stuff from the builder or builders.
Construction progression chart
This is a graph by TyrantrumGOD of RHN road development on Sheltie over time, as of March 17th 2024.
Retriever
List of roads and paths
This is the list of roads and paths that can be found on the Retriever world. Roads that have a * is a road that might change name later down the line!
Roads and paths currently under construction
The following roads and paths are currently under construction due to permission issues or other stuff from the builder or builders.
Construction progression chart
This is a graph by TyrantrumGOD of RHN road development on Retriever over time, as of March 17th 2024.
|