Retriever Spawn City
From Dogcraft Wiki
Montenator (talk | contribs) (Made a very basic start to this page, more to come later.) Tag: Visual edit ย |
Montenator (talk | contribs) (Prep work for large table of builds) Tag: Visual edit |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
==About== | ==About== | ||
== | == List of Builds == | ||
Below is a list of builds, ordered in the date there were made in Spawn. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Build | |||
!Image | |||
!Builder | |||
!Coordinates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spawn Port (Retriever)|Spawn Port]] | |||
| | |||
|{{Player|Montenator}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spawn Shelter (Retriever)|Spawn Shelter]] | |||
| | |||
|{{Player|TyrantrumGOD}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Copacawama|Copacawama Embassy]] | |||
| | |||
|{{Player|eybwam}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dogcraft Creative Team|Events Building]] | |||
| | |||
|{{Player|TigerNL}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Red King's Tavern | |||
| | |||
|{{Player|_Maddy_monster_}} & {{Player|tijnybricks}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grand Central Station (Retriever)|Grand Central Station]] | |||
| | |||
|{{Player|Minda905}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Crop Farm Building | |||
| | |||
|{{Player|_Shako}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dogcraft Tourism Office]] | |||
| | |||
|{{Player|Montenator}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Waldeen Isles Embassy | |||
| | |||
|{{Player|NeroTheImmortal}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Strawberry | |||
| | |||
|{{Player|jameslongstrider}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cyberdog News Network|CDNN Building]] | |||
| | |||
|{{Player|eybwam}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spawn Stages|Spawn Stage]] | |||
| | |||
|{{Player|Kurstles}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Aurum's Factory | |||
| | |||
|{{Player|I_Am_Aurum}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Deepskulk City|Deepskulk Embassy]] | |||
| | |||
|{{Player|ItsDaCreeper}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dogcraft Fire Station | |||
| | |||
|{{Player|tijnybricks}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cat Cafe | |||
| | |||
|{{Player|GrumpySalt}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Artic's Cafe | |||
| | |||
|{{Player|Artic_2446}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Office Block | |||
| | |||
|{{Player|TroyeKizzz}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Doggy Daycare | |||
| | |||
|{{Player|_Maddy_monster_}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bravo's Cafe | |||
| | |||
|{{Player|Bravochick}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tattington Embassy | |||
| | |||
|{{Player|AwesomeTom21}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Office Block | |||
| | |||
|{{Player|Glassman1}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Office Blocks | |||
| | |||
|{{Player|IHopEnchiladas}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Movie Theatre | |||
| | |||
|{{Player|CanadianSteampnk}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Plushie Shop | |||
| | |||
|{{Player|Dwinmouse}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cyberdog Bank | |||
| | |||
|{{Player|Elednor89}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|eybwam's House | |||
| | |||
|{{Player|eybwam}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{Player|_Shako}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ghostbuster's HQ | |||
| | |||
|{{Player|CanadianSteampnk}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Monty Coffee|Monty's Coffee]] | |||
| | |||
|{{Player|Montenator}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|RHN Shelter | |||
| | |||
|{{Player|_Shako}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Binley Mega Chippy | |||
| | |||
|{{Player|Montenator}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||
Revision as of 15:16, 9 January 2025
Retriever Spawn City is a settlement on the Survival 6 world of the Dogcraft Server.
| Retriever Spawn City | |
|---|---|
| Survival 6 Retriever | |
Clockwise from top: Various views of the Spawn Town. | |
| Settlement | |
| World | Survival 6 (Retriever) |
| Founded | 16th December 2023 |
| Contributors | _Shako
|
| Location | X= -150 Y= 64 Z= 80 |
| Transport | Grand Central Station (Retriever) |
About
List of Builds
Below is a list of builds, ordered in the date there were made in Spawn.
| Build | Image | Builder | Coordinates |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spawn Port | Montenator
|
||
| Spawn Shelter | TyrantrumGOD
|
||
| Copacawama Embassy | eybwam
|
||
| Events Building | TigerNL
|
||
| Red King's Tavern | _Maddy_monster_ & tijnybricks
|
||
| Grand Central Station | Minda905
|
||
| Crop Farm Building | _Shako
|
||
| Dogcraft Tourism Office | Montenator
|
||
| Waldeen Isles Embassy | NeroTheImmortal
|
||
| The Strawberry | jameslongstrider
|
||
| CDNN Building | eybwam
|
||
| Spawn Stage | Kurstles
|
||
| Aurum's Factory | I_Am_Aurum
|
||
| Deepskulk Embassy | ItsDaCreeper
|
||
| Dogcraft Fire Station | tijnybricks
|
||
| Cat Cafe | GrumpySalt
|
||
| Artic's Cafe | Artic_2446
|
||
| Office Block | TroyeKizzz
|
||
| Doggy Daycare | _Maddy_monster_
|
||
| Bravo's Cafe | Bravochick
|
||
| Tattington Embassy | AwesomeTom21
|
||
| Office Block | Glassman1
|
||
| Office Blocks | IHopEnchiladas
|
||
| Movie Theatre | CanadianSteampnk
|
||
| Plushie Shop | Dwinmouse
|
||
| Cyberdog Bank | Elednor89
|
||
| eybwam's House | eybwam
|
||
_Shako
|
|||
| Ghostbuster's HQ | CanadianSteampnk
|
||
| Monty's Coffee | Montenator
|
||
| RHN Shelter | _Shako
|
||
| Binley Mega Chippy | Montenator
|
Gallery
Add some photos of your settlement!
[Other Info]
Add your own heading here, or change the headings above to suit your settlements needs!
| |||||||||||||||||
This page was last modified on 9 January 2025, at 15:16. (2 months ago)
_Shako
Montenator
TigerNL
TyrantrumGOD
eybwam
_Maddy_monster_
tijnybricks
Minda905
NeroTheImmortal
jameslongstrider
Kurstles
I_Am_Aurum
ItsDaCreeper
GrumpySalt
Artic_2446
TroyeKizzz
Bravochick
AwesomeTom21
Glassman1
IHopEnchiladas
CanadianSteampnk
Dwinmouse
Elednor89