User
Eybwam
From Dogcraft Wiki
No edit summary Tag: Visual edit: switched |
No edit summary Tag: Visual edit: switched |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
!Noteable Builds!! | !Noteable Builds!! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Northold Hollows]]. Main base.|| | |[[Northold Hollows]]. Main base.||[[File:Northold Hollows.png|center|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |Northold Building. Stem Den and Eybwam's Residences, [[Alina]]. Coordinates: x=2775, z=-345, Beagle. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Alcova du Eybwam. Restaurant and Wine Bar, [[Gaia]]. Coordinates: x=-1622, z=-343, Husky. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Hibernia Station]] furnishings. Collaborative SRN North Station Build with {{Player|darparniox}},{{Player|TheLemonCrafter}}, {{Player|cheesy_frys}}, {{Player|Skyzerfox}}, {{Player|CrunchyCrackr}}, {{Player|sizzy1}}, {{Player|Sosigram}}, {{Player|ZBK42}}, and {{Player|ashapink}}.||[[File:Hibernia.png|center|thumb]] | ||
|- | |||
|The Armitage. Modern house. Entry for [[Battle of the Spawns]]. Coordinates: x=-415, z=-405, Husky.|| | |||
|- | |||
|Gable Estate. Victorian-inspired house. Won 3rd place, [[Battle of the Spawns]]. Coordinates: x=-530, z=-815, Beagle.|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /><br /> | <br /><br /> | ||
Revision as of 21:22, 12 June 2021
| eybwam | |
|---|---|
![]() | |
| Player | |
| Known as: | eyb eybwam |
| Joined | November 5, 2020 |
| Activity | Active |
| Server Rank | [ChatMod] |
| Profile | |
| Bases | Northold Hollows |
Hewo! I'm
eybwam <3
On Dogcraft
Accomplisments
- Winner of Best Base Article, Northold Hollows, Wiki Reflections Event, January 2021.
- Featured article, Northold Hollows, February 2021.
- One of five winners in the Mini-Block Competition with Japanese Paper Lamp, March 2021.
- [Helper] during May 2021.
- Beagle's 3rd placer in Battle of the Spawns, May 2021.
History
Survival 4
| Noteable Builds | |
|---|---|
| Northold Hollows. Main base. | |
| Northold Building. Stem Den and Eybwam's Residences, Alina. Coordinates: x=2775, z=-345, Beagle. | |
| Alcova du Eybwam. Restaurant and Wine Bar, Gaia. Coordinates: x=-1622, z=-343, Husky. | |
Hibernia Station furnishings. Collaborative SRN North Station Build with darparniox, TheLemonCrafter, cheesy_frys, Skyzerfox, CrunchyCrackr, sizzy1, Sosigram, ZBK42, and ashapink. |
|
| The Armitage. Modern house. Entry for Battle of the Spawns. Coordinates: x=-415, z=-405, Husky. | |
| Gable Estate. Victorian-inspired house. Won 3rd place, Battle of the Spawns. Coordinates: x=-530, z=-815, Beagle. |
This page was last modified on 12 June 2021, at 21:22. (3 years ago)

darparniox
TheLemonCrafter
cheesy_frys
Skyzerfox
CrunchyCrackr
sizzy1
Sosigram
ZBK42
ashapink