List of RHN Roads and Paths (Survival 4)
From Dogcraft Wiki
Tyrantrumgod (talk | contribs) (removed a road) Tag: Visual edit |
Tyrantrumgod (talk | contribs) (Added new road) Tag: Visual edit |
||
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|0.7 km | |0.7 km | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Oxbow Road July 26th.png|frameless]] | |||
|Oxbow Road | |||
|0.2 km | |||
|_Shako | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Pinksville Road June 19th.png|alt=|frameless]] | |[[File:Pinksville Road June 19th.png|alt=|frameless]] |
Revision as of 15:20, 26 July 2021
Information
This is a list of roads and paths made by the Road and Horse Network on the Dogcraft Husky server. RHN has mainly been on Husky while the .Path Network Group has worked on Beagle.
TyrantrumGOD brought the idea of creating this list to the RHN during Sur4 and made it the next day. While doing so, he made a spreadsheet with every road and path that has been made on Dogcraft Husky. If it were not for that spreadsheet, this page would most likely have taken days longer to produce.
Survival 4 Husky
This is the list on Survival 4 Husky in alphabetical order. It will also tell the distance and the builders.
Under Construction List
- Circumference Alley
- Falcon Road
- Ice Cap Road
- Northline Street
- Rainforest Road
- Stone Exchange Road
- White Tiger Road
Chart Over Progression
This page was last modified on 26 July 2021, at 15:20. (4 months ago)