List of RHN Roads and Paths (Survival 4)
From Dogcraft Wiki
TyrantrumGOD (talk | contribs) (edited text) Tag: Visual edit |
TyrantrumGOD (talk | contribs) (added roads and paths) Tag: Visual edit |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==Survival 4/Husky== | ==Survival 4/Husky== | ||
This is the list on Survival 4 aka Husky and it goes from A-Z. It will also tell you the distance, who built it, when it started and when it ended. | This is the list on Survival 4 aka Husky and it goes from A-Z. It will also tell you the distance, who built it, when it started and when it ended. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
!Picture | !Picture | ||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|1st Street | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2nd Street | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Aria Road | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Eagle Road | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Edo Bridge Road | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Flower Hills Road | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Gaia Road | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Gremjulegar Avenue | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Grove Avenue | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|HeavyDork Avenue | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Land Bridge Road | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Lillian Avenue | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Lotus Isthmus Road | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|M-Bay Road | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mountain March Road | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Nimwald Road | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Northline Street | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Nossi Gap Road | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|Oak Town | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Old Town Road | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 23: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Ollie Road | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Overpass Road | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Pinksville Road | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Prosperity Road | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Rail Station Road | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Rainforest Road | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|River Gorge Avenue | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Shoreline Road | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Sikukku Road | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Smithers Avenue | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Spruceland Road | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Stone Exchange Road | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Takeshi Road | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Takeshi Bridge Road | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Vitruvius Road | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|White Tiger Road | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:05, 4 June 2021
This is a list of roads and Paths that is made by RHN on the Dogcraft Server. RHN has mainly been on Husky as another group has worked on Beagle.
Survival 4/Husky
This is the list on Survival 4 aka Husky and it goes from A-Z. It will also tell you the distance, who built it, when it started and when it ended.
Picture | Name of Road/Path | Distance | Builder(s) | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st Street | ||||
2nd Street | ||||
Aria Road | ||||
Eagle Road | ||||
Edo Bridge Road | ||||
Flower Hills Road | ||||
Gaia Road | ||||
Gremjulegar Avenue | ||||
Grove Avenue | ||||
HeavyDork Avenue | ||||
Land Bridge Road | ||||
Lillian Avenue | ||||
Lotus Isthmus Road | ||||
M-Bay Road | ||||
Mountain March Road | ||||
Nimwald Road | ||||
Northline Street | ||||
Nossi Gap Road | ||||
Oak Town | ||||
Old Town Road | ||||
Ollie Road | ||||
Overpass Road | ||||
Pinksville Road | ||||
Prosperity Road | ||||
Rail Station Road | ||||
Rainforest Road | ||||
River Gorge Avenue | ||||
Shoreline Road | ||||
Sikukku Road | ||||
Smithers Avenue | ||||
Spruceland Road | ||||
Stone Exchange Road | ||||
Takeshi Road | ||||
Takeshi Bridge Road | ||||
Vitruvius Road | ||||
White Tiger Road |
This page was last modified on 4 June 2021, at 07:05. (5 months ago)