Template
WorldSwitch/Color
From Dogcraft Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary Tag: Visual edit |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|skyblock = color11 | |skyblock = color11 | ||
|lightslategray | |lightslategray | ||
}}</includeonly><noinclude> | }}</includeonly> | ||
<noinclude> | |||
{{WIP}} | {{WIP}} | ||
| Line 20: | Line 21: | ||
{{WorldPills/Color|{{#invoke:WorldSwitch|world|Survival 5|Akita}}}} | {{WorldPills/Color|{{#invoke:WorldSwitch|world|Survival 5|Akita}}}} | ||
<br /> | |||
==== Table of colors ==== | |||
{| | |||
|+ | |||
!World | |||
!Color | |||
|- | |||
|survival 5 | |||
|{{WorldPills/Color|survival 5}} | |||
|- | |||
|survival 4 | |||
|{{WorldPills/Color|survival 4}} | |||
|- | |||
|survival 3 | |||
|{{WorldPills/Color|survival 3}} | |||
|- | |||
|survival 2 | |||
|{{WorldPills/Color|survival 2}} | |||
|- | |||
|survival 1 | |||
|{{WorldPills/Color|survival 1}} | |||
|- | |||
|creative | |||
|{{WorldPills/Color|creative}} | |||
|- | |||
|hub | |||
|{{WorldPills/Color|hub}} | |||
|- | |||
|patreon | |||
|{{WorldPills/Color|patreon}} | |||
|- | |||
|amplified | |||
|{{WorldPills/Color|amplified}} | |||
|- | |||
|mcmmo | |||
|{{WorldPills/Color|mcmmo}} | |||
|- | |||
|skyblock | |||
|{{WorldPills/Color|skyblock}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''default''' | |||
|{{WorldPills/Color|default}} | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 00:17, 23 May 2022
docs
examples color1
Table of colors
| World | Color |
|---|---|
| survival 5 | color1 |
| survival 4 | color2 |
| survival 3 | color3 |
| survival 2 | color4 |
| survival 1 | color5 |
| creative | color6 |
| hub | color7 |
| patreon | color8 |
| amplified | color9 |
| mcmmo | color10 |
| skyblock | color11 |
| default | lightslategray |
This page was last modified on 23 May 2022, at 00:17. (3 years ago)