List of Mini Blocks
From Dogcraft Wiki
No edit summary Tag: Visual edit |
No edit summary Tag: Visual edit |
||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|Globe | |Globe | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Amethyst Crystal | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Rope Coil with Anchor | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Diamond Geode | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Bag of Pink Petals | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Hay Bale | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Diamond Gemstone Geode | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Blaze Block | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Radio | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Brown Speaker | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Clay Pot | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Flowerpot (Sideways) | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Health Kit | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Potted Azalea Plant | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Skulk Mushroom | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Light Grey Speaker | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Microsoft Store Bag | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Azalea Leaves with Flowers | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Gargoyle | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Picnic Basket | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Wolf Whistle Pot | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Potted Flowering Azalea | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Bag of Flowers | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Stone Boulder | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Japanese Stone Lantern | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Magic Rune | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Magic Rune | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Acorn Bag | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Chimney (bricks) | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Pumpkin | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Beach Ball | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Bird House | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Cherry Wood Log Pile | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mailbox (white) | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Copper Lantern | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Train Engine | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Train Carriage | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Bird House (oak) | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Hay Bale | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Calendula Bush | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Coffee Bean Bag | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Green Crystal | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Blue Crystal | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Yellow Crystal | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Magic Rune | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Traffic Light (green) | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mushroom Orb (red) | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Sand Castle Tower | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Undecorated Pot with Gold Trim | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Barrel (upright) | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Bee Hotel | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Lantern (white) | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Log with Leaves | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mailbox (yellow) | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Magic Rune | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Magic Rune | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Diamond Geode | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Jar of Dirt | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Crystal Opal | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Toaster | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Potion | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Books | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Crystal Orb | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Towels (red) | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Gain (Hawaiian Aloha) | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Potion | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Potion | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Green Books | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Potion (rainbow) | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Blue Books | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Enchanted Books | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Lego Head | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Charm Bag | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Metal Dice | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Cool Hamster | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Computer | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Gaming PC | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Gaming PC | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Black Monitor (Day) | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mangrove Stool | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Clock | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Spa Candle (Orange) | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Candle (white) | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Pet Bowl | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Beacon | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Snow Cabin | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Jar of Liquid Luck | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Tea Pot (red) | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Honey Bottle | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Crest Toothpaste | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Colggate Toothpaste | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Aveeno (Stress Relief Moisturizing Lotion) | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Eucerin (Advanced Repair Lotion) | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Towels (green) | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Lamp Shade (white) | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Lamp Shader (flowers) | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Lamp Shader (pink) | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Lamp Shade (blue) | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Lamp Shade | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Lamp Shade (cyan) | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Lamp shade (lime, lion) | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Lamp shade (light blue, pufferfish) | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Lamp Shade (pink, ladybug) | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Lamp Shade (light blue, clownfish) | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Lamp Shade (lime, turtle) | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Towels (lilac) | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Towels (blue) | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Sticky Piston | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Piston | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Alarm Clock | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Books | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Ender chest | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Chest | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Surveillance Camera | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Books | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Showerhead | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Keyboard | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Cash Register | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Monitor (Black) | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Nintendo Switch (Black) | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|White Speaker | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Piggy Bank | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Pile of Shirts | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Cauldron (Soup) | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Radio | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Books | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Toy House | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Soap with Suds (green) | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Alberto VO5 Moisturizing Shampoo (Ocean Refresh) | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Alberto VO5 Moisturizing Conditioner (Ocean Refresh) | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Shaving Cream | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Cottonelle Ultra Comfort | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Alberto VO5 Volumizing Daily Conditioner (Extra Body) | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Alberto VO5 Volumizing Daily Shampoo (Extra Body) | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Soap Dispenser | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Globe | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Copper Golem | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Copper Golem (Oxidized) | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Cabbage | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Jack O'Lantern (Black) | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Beetroot | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Blue Flower | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Potted Succulents | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Flower Basket | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Plantera's Bulb | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Flowers in a Boot (magenta) | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Bush (lilac) | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Blue Hydrangea | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Bush with Purple Flowers | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Flowerpot | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Flower Vase | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Potted Azalea | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Rose | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Blue Orchids | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Dusty Hot Pink Rose | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Potted Tulips (Yellow) | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Leaves | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Grapes | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Flowers (white) | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Piranha Plant (Purple) | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Acorn | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Easter Lilies | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Potted Bush | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Cactus Flowerpot | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Fungling | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Petri Dish (Moss) | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mushroom (blue) | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Cactus Flower | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Cactus | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mango | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Potted Cactus | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Bento Box | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Lucky Cat - White Left Paw | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Green Frog | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Bamboo's Head | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Paper Lantern | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Hibiscus Tea | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Panda Bear | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Lantern | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Spruce Log (Rounded) | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Lantern (purple) | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Snowball | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Lantern (Cyan) | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Leave's Head | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Lantern (Yellow) | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Furnace | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Lantern (Orange) | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 18:43, 16 February 2025
| Link | Name | Floor |
| Lava Lamp (Purple, Red, Orange) | 0 | |
| Carolina Reaper Chili | 0 | |
| Rabbit (Warden) | 0 | |
| Chick | 0 | |
| Coffee Cup | 0 | |
| Globe | 0 | |
| Jack O'Lantern | 0 | |
| Tea Leaf Bag | 0 | |
| Ender King | 0 | |
| Tiger | 0 | |
| Overflowing Cauldron (light blue) | 0 | |
| AwesomeTom21 Plushie | 0 | |
| Snowglobe | 0 | |
| Green Bear Plushie | 0 | |
| Antique Clock | 0 | |
| Chocolate Chip Ice Cream | 0 | |
| Hermit Crab in a Skull | 0 | |
| Ornate Diamond Block | 0 | |
| Rabbit (Hot Dog Plushie) | 0 | |
| Lotad | 0 | |
| Cake | 0 | |
| BBQ Sauce | 0 | |
| Winnie the Pooh Plushie | 0 | |
| Flower Pot (Red) | 0 | |
| Computer | 0 | |
| Fox Pilot | 0 | |
| Crown Icon (Purple) | 0 | |
| Fancy Cube | 0 | |
| Fancy Cube | 0 | |
| Tankkiler123's Plushie | 0 | |
| Globe | 0 | |
| Amethyst Crystal | 1 | |
| Rope Coil with Anchor | 1 | |
| Diamond Geode | 1 | |
| Bag of Pink Petals | 1 | |
| Hay Bale | 1 | |
| Diamond Gemstone Geode | 1 | |
| Blaze Block | 1 | |
| Radio | 1 | |
| Brown Speaker | 1 | |
| Clay Pot | 1 | |
| Flowerpot (Sideways) | 1 | |
| Health Kit | 1 | |
| Potted Azalea Plant | 1 | |
| Skulk Mushroom | 1 | |
| Light Grey Speaker | 1 | |
| Microsoft Store Bag | 1 | |
| Azalea Leaves with Flowers | 1 | |
| Gargoyle | 1 | |
| Picnic Basket | 1 | |
| Wolf Whistle Pot | 1 | |
| Potted Flowering Azalea | 1 | |
| Bag of Flowers | 1 | |
| Stone Boulder | 1 | |
| Japanese Stone Lantern | 1 | |
| Magic Rune | 1 | |
| Magic Rune | 1 | |
| Acorn Bag | 1 | |
| Chimney (bricks) | 1 | |
| Pumpkin | 1 | |
| Beach Ball | 1 | |
| Bird House | 1 | |
| Cherry Wood Log Pile | 1 | |
| Mailbox (white) | 1 | |
| Copper Lantern | 1 | |
| Train Engine | 1 | |
| Train Carriage | 1 | |
| Bird House (oak) | 1 | |
| Hay Bale | 1 | |
| Calendula Bush | 1 | |
| Coffee Bean Bag | 1 | |
| Green Crystal | 1 | |
| Blue Crystal | 1 | |
| Yellow Crystal | 1 | |
| Magic Rune | 1 | |
| Traffic Light (green) | 1 | |
| Mushroom Orb (red) | 1 | |
| Sand Castle Tower | 1 | |
| Undecorated Pot with Gold Trim | 1 | |
| Barrel (upright) | 1 | |
| Bee Hotel | 1 | |
| Lantern (white) | 1 | |
| Log with Leaves | 1 | |
| Mailbox (yellow) | 1 | |
| Magic Rune | 1 | |
| Magic Rune | 1 | |
| Diamond Geode | 3 | |
| Jar of Dirt | 3 | |
| Crystal Opal | 3 | |
| Toaster | 3 | |
| Potion | 3 | |
| Books | 3 | |
| Crystal Orb | 3 | |
| Towels (red) | 3 | |
| Gain (Hawaiian Aloha) | 3 | |
| Potion | 3 | |
| Potion | 3 | |
| Green Books | 3 | |
| Potion (rainbow) | 3 | |
| Blue Books | 3 | |
| Enchanted Books | 3 | |
| Lego Head | 3 | |
| Charm Bag | 3 | |
| Metal Dice | 3 | |
| Cool Hamster | 3 | |
| Computer | 3 | |
| Gaming PC | 3 | |
| Gaming PC | 3 | |
| Black Monitor (Day) | 3 | |
| Mangrove Stool | 3 | |
| Clock | 3 | |
| Spa Candle (Orange) | 3 | |
| Candle (white) | 3 | |
| Pet Bowl | 3 | |
| Beacon | 3 | |
| Snow Cabin | 3 | |
| Jar of Liquid Luck | 3 | |
| Tea Pot (red) | 3 | |
| Honey Bottle | 3 | |
| Crest Toothpaste | 3 | |
| Colggate Toothpaste | 3 | |
| Aveeno (Stress Relief Moisturizing Lotion) | 3 | |
| Eucerin (Advanced Repair Lotion) | 3 | |
| Towels (green) | 3 | |
| Lamp Shade (white) | 3 | |
| Lamp Shader (flowers) | 3 | |
| Lamp Shader (pink) | 3 | |
| Lamp Shade (blue) | 3 | |
| Lamp Shade | 3 | |
| Lamp Shade (cyan) | 3 | |
| Lamp shade (lime, lion) | 3 | |
| Lamp shade (light blue, pufferfish) | 3 | |
| Lamp Shade (pink, ladybug) | 3 | |
| Lamp Shade (light blue, clownfish) | 3 | |
| Lamp Shade (lime, turtle) | 3 | |
| Towels (lilac) | 3 | |
| Towels (blue) | 3 | |
| Sticky Piston | 3 | |
| Piston | 3 | |
| Alarm Clock | 3 | |
| Books | 3 | |
| Ender chest | 3 | |
| Chest | 3 | |
| Surveillance Camera | 3 | |
| Books | 3 | |
| Showerhead | 3 | |
| Keyboard | 3 | |
| Cash Register | 3 | |
| Monitor (Black) | 3 | |
| Nintendo Switch (Black) | 3 | |
| White Speaker | 3 | |
| Piggy Bank | 3 | |
| Pile of Shirts | 3 | |
| Cauldron (Soup) | 3 | |
| Radio | 3 | |
| Books | 3 | |
| Toy House | 3 | |
| Soap with Suds (green) | 3 | |
| Alberto VO5 Moisturizing Shampoo (Ocean Refresh) | 3 | |
| Alberto VO5 Moisturizing Conditioner (Ocean Refresh) | 3 | |
| Shaving Cream | 3 | |
| Cottonelle Ultra Comfort | 3 | |
| Alberto VO5 Volumizing Daily Conditioner (Extra Body) | 3 | |
| Alberto VO5 Volumizing Daily Shampoo (Extra Body) | 3 | |
| Soap Dispenser | 3 | |
| Globe | 3 | |
| Copper Golem | 6 | |
| Copper Golem (Oxidized) | 6 | |
| Cabbage | 6 | |
| Jack O'Lantern (Black) | 6 | |
| Beetroot | 6 | |
| Blue Flower | 6 | |
| Potted Succulents | 6 | |
| Flower Basket | 6 | |
| Plantera's Bulb | 6 | |
| Flowers in a Boot (magenta) | 6 | |
| Bush (lilac) | 6 | |
| Blue Hydrangea | 6 | |
| Bush with Purple Flowers | 6 | |
| Flowerpot | 6 | |
| Flower Vase | 6 | |
| Potted Azalea | 6 | |
| Rose | 6 | |
| Blue Orchids | 6 | |
| Dusty Hot Pink Rose | 6 | |
| Potted Tulips (Yellow) | 6 | |
| Leaves | 6 | |
| Grapes | 6 | |
| Flowers (white) | 6 | |
| Piranha Plant (Purple) | 6 | |
| Acorn | 6 | |
| Easter Lilies | 6 | |
| Potted Bush | 6 | |
| Cactus Flowerpot | 6 | |
| Fungling | 6 | |
| Petri Dish (Moss) | 6 | |
| Mushroom (blue) | 6 | |
| Cactus Flower | 6 | |
| Cactus | 6 | |
| Mango | 6 | |
| Potted Cactus | 6 | |
| Bento Box | 6 | |
| Lucky Cat - White Left Paw | 6 | |
| Green Frog | 6 | |
| Bamboo's Head | 6 | |
| Paper Lantern | 6 | |
| Hibiscus Tea | 6 | |
| Panda Bear | 6 | |
| Lantern | 6 | |
| Spruce Log (Rounded) | 6 | |
| Lantern (purple) | 6 | |
| Snowball | 6 | |
| Lantern (Cyan) | 6 | |
| Leave's Head | 6 | |
| Lantern (Yellow) | 6 | |
| Furnace | 6 | |
| Lantern (Orange) | 6 | |
This page was last modified on 16 February 2025, at 18:43. (6 months ago)