List of Mini Blocks

From Dogcraft Wiki

No edit summary
No edit summary
Tag: Visual edit
Line 398: Line 398:
!'''Name'''
!'''Name'''
|-
|-
|
|86dfc2d25f25613135e0982cdc36ea4fdadac77c82ee500ec486d57fadfffd3b
|Diamond Geode
|Diamond Geode
|-
|-
Line 407: Line 407:
|Crystal Opal
|Crystal Opal
|-
|-
|
|6bf8a699bf1fcca8a8cba3be44f4cbb5a671006c4bd325d51943c216afe28239
|Toaster
|Toaster
|-
|-
Line 458: Line 458:
|Computer
|Computer
|-
|-
|
|1c3c63a0be1f83ce15b0008fc126bb0bdc12fd3a40bde957899cb59c80d37ec0
|Gaming PC
|Gaming PC
|-
|-
|
|b46fbc38db70a1000daac135d5913139f9ecac44bdf2c57ee3ca7cb1c20c03b3
|Gaming PC
|Gaming PC
|-
|-
Line 476: Line 476:
|Spa Candle (Orange)
|Spa Candle (Orange)
|-
|-
|
|781226656d825291b1d7e456b74ecdce28672169641e6c35b1e23b9b40274e
|Candle (white)
|Candle (white)
|-
|-
|
|339fd0e9c8fbec67b4be212e075caabf875aca9ed76a14e71b7325fbe73a5b
|Pet Bowl
|-
|547965f4618e452643680baecf429217eda08375b063869a1642dc2b19f16
|Pet Bowl
|Pet Bowl
|-
|-
|
|6faf024eaeb19f196327ab77cf8171e0639d9398303fd9482b303d9d02541e5c
|Beacon
|Beacon
|-
|-
Line 494: Line 497:
|Tea Pot (red)
|Tea Pot (red)
|-
|-
|
|29411b503882a22e8c23367cb43a6e5ea4f4540208d531d73dc250778a27d08c
|Honey Bottle
|Honey Bottle
|-
|-
Line 551: Line 554:
|Towels (blue)
|Towels (blue)
|-
|-
|
|b1176c4d6395ff5767a74a369fe386d06cc60a2097bc5a53bd005eadd0a7cbd4
|Sticky Piston
|Sticky Piston
|-
|-
|
|595eaa92d2eb9694284b4e98cadecfd7a823256bad5a394598f6324cfe7f737b
|Piston
|Piston
|-
|-
Line 563: Line 566:
|Books
|Books
|-
|-
|
|a6cc486c2be1cb9dfcb2e53dd9a3e9a883bfadb27cb956f1896d602b4067
|Ender chest
|Ender chest
|-
|-
|
|1f575bb54a2e9133aaa1310a14642f78a014fcc9360774171663d34db236ccc4
|Chest
|Chest
|-
|-
Line 575: Line 578:
|Books
|Books
|-
|-
|
|131c91097330ab5cfe4e5be0f115e2d91c264569b748956ceb44b9cb2defdc72
|Showerhead
|Showerhead
|-
|-
|
|678ea2c8f1df74a20769636048554f68f805ef5ac079d765b7c518c1dbe485fe
|Keyboard
|Keyboard
|-
|-
|
|579673264ef955f3d960e6973341c1d8d64ce5c3f233ca34b27933508c3687f1
|Cash Register
|Cash Register
|-
|-
|
|36a407070ea8bf2d7842bde6b6df5005e98df315ea66dffd171b0c75bc58630
|Monitor (Black)
|Monitor (Black)
|-
|-
|
|2f7a28045f5f005620de982cb9f3c3358cc706276fdf74e900c7a58a9c8db8f5
|Nintendo Switch (Black)
|Nintendo Switch (Black)
|-
|-
Line 593: Line 596:
|White Speaker
|White Speaker
|-
|-
|
|198df42f477f213ff5e9d7fa5a4cc4a69f20d9cef2b90c4ae4f29bd17287b5
|Piggy Bank
|Piggy Bank
|-
|-
|
|55507d6517eff952dd38fa8bc551dd6d6a7a5e4ea134519b44650ac1ffa59c3
|Pile of Shirts
|Pile of Shirts
|-
|-
Line 602: Line 605:
|Cauldron (Soup)
|Cauldron (Soup)
|-
|-
|
|d16cee17aa85e00580321759c16de8cd47790f46961afcfb8fb5f3ef2f667f55
|Radio
|Radio
|-
|-
Line 608: Line 611:
|Books
|Books
|-
|-
|
|2854060aa5776b73668c89865909d12d0622483e600b646f90c186c65b75ff45
|Toy House
|Toy House
|-
|-
Line 632: Line 635:
|Alberto VO5 Volumizing Daily Shampoo (Extra Body)
|Alberto VO5 Volumizing Daily Shampoo (Extra Body)
|-
|-
|
|9dc90bad1ef7f22d444faaaeb2e1fa0b8ef0484354d8121898b458941c316283
|Soap Dispenser
|Soap Dispenser
|-
|-
|
|98a73ccf8dc15a159a06ed7a6c0425e9389b42a9c2fa6e32e95d46357bb15af9
|Globe
|Globe
|-
|-
Line 647: Line 650:
!'''Name'''
!'''Name'''
|-
|-
|
|c1ef789e32d228b35d5174432e437cb501f629d5478332a6d1ae4a16fea27472
|Strawberry Cheesecake
|Strawberry Cheesecake
|-
|-
Line 662: Line 665:
|Spice Container (cinnamon)
|Spice Container (cinnamon)
|-
|-
|  
| 950391b1383d9ef9e6e7bf5f82d1cf882d81e2b004de369f729eda04b2ea63d3
|Burger
|Burger
|-
|-
Line 677: Line 680:
|Pumpkin Pie Slice
|Pumpkin Pie Slice
|-
|-
|  
| 6b26c122edf0d11e465a5912090060ae29274d23b19fdb8d77b1d4b3773a7ecd
|Carrot Cake
|Carrot Cake
|-
|-
Line 683: Line 686:
|Cookie Jar
|Cookie Jar
|-
|-
|  
| 195914f510f28a9368c25a1260ade779e04d5b0d3986b8279a2d1dabfb0fb841
|Watermelon Slice
|Watermelon Slice
|-
|-
|  
| a46f8e10065f6bf6369da1607227fa3a0ecb59ebe3463259d3f7d8b6720e1221
|Blueberry Pie
|Blueberry Pie
|-
|-
Line 695: Line 698:
|Boston Cream Pie
|Boston Cream Pie
|-
|-
|  
| 35e2e0959712dcd3357cc3cea85f99b3fd8097855c754b9b171f963514225d
|Apple
|Apple
|-
|-
Line 701: Line 704:
|Ice Cream Cake
|Ice Cream Cake
|-
|-
|  
| a02e4e78fe57ce07d6cb3557f32ad8b9b47e2c1754a2b6654358f34660afee0d
|Bread
|Bread
|-
|-
|  
| 711703a7854d8daf7ff296c3f9f71de421176a6b6c4f3b3f2a76ff3053b34f7a
|Cinnamon bun
|Cinnamon bun
|-
|-
Line 710: Line 713:
|Tropical Fruit Bowl
|Tropical Fruit Bowl
|-
|-
|  
| 9d2c4a6da698977b859b69769d6344fdad74b52ab7752d755e57cf8a82ebdf
|Muffin
|Muffin
|-
|-
|  
| 155b4898642bd483b673613661afd67e4d14e444e326c4f36315645a4d313
|Golden Carrots
|Golden Carrots
|-
|-
Line 719: Line 722:
|Gumball Machine
|Gumball Machine
|-
|-
|  
| e2f5638c213ea2a5a94e6598166bc47eeeb40f5df84da70cd9233c1812df110
|Cupcake
|Cupcake
|-
|-
|  
| d08236b44f3fc11b002805484872c251e994abc37a1d5f1dbb76c811e767d1c7
|Donut (chocolate)
|Donut (chocolate)
|-
|-
|  
| 4332798afe59d3a87c18ef0e083a2e1521aa27430bf155befa614fdd98518430
|Soup
|Soup
|-
|-
|  
| c377e3d6c379fe34a2e6afabba32e7aecf77bcd31a1c3836ec354a935a7e9
|Bowl of Rice
|Bowl of Rice
|-
|-
Line 737: Line 740:
|Smore
|Smore
|-
|-
|  
| cd676de5db441f6f8fcf26eba8d076f8fdb60beb8197b95d476dea4b53918e34
|Chocolate Cake
|Chocolate Cake
|-
|-
Line 743: Line 746:
|Chips Ahoy! Chocolate Chip Cookies (Chewy)
|Chips Ahoy! Chocolate Chip Cookies (Chewy)
|-
|-
|  
| 9111e31d0afbcb99113c536e2be7bc7370b415e413eb284213872690f79fc860
|Cherry
|Cherry
|-
|-
|  
| bbaa7f8e437112b3b6569471596d5b61daa7a3b408391d1ed432f5317796a2
|Pancakes
|Pancakes
|-
|-
Line 752: Line 755:
|Strawberry Layer Cake
|Strawberry Layer Cake
|-
|-
|  
| b008e7a99d224f678d67bb54d6eadea76b33798a19ae292265183feaa22901c7
|Peach
|Peach
|-
|-
Line 761: Line 764:
|Bread On A Plate
|Bread On A Plate
|-
|-
|  
| b1d39e34f913450e0226edfb01bec15a22b2b6d5edd57a45c22b467e19e
|Birthday Cake (cyan)
|Birthday Cake (cyan)
|-
|-
|  
| a5cdd2d95cbe5e788539988c956f5a97e882c4540d6a227e8f3d69af34798
|Birthday Cake (magenta)
|Birthday Cake (magenta)
|-
|-
Line 782: Line 785:
|SpaghettiOs (original)
|SpaghettiOs (original)
|-
|-
|  
| ec66e06978f2466659b3bdb89b63ade21acbdab44bd6c48e438dc4f7e420603a
|Ice Cream Cone (Vanilla)
|Ice Cream Cone (Vanilla)
|-
|-
Line 788: Line 791:
|Pancakes with Blueberries (blueberry syrup)
|Pancakes with Blueberries (blueberry syrup)
|-
|-
|  
| fa51cd59142ea797573a2ffce69518a2b4c6940d790e78a2ee8504163500d1d9
|Watermelon
|Watermelon
|-
|-
|  
| e06fc6a40da256b453593fa32e52b9e110c50df04a70f484d20009c7ba11426b
|Soup
|Soup
|-
|-
|  
| 86136e2668798e093d90c8ae91f8ceac8a7bd888dfd4b2bfa1458a04a9059132
|Soup
|Soup
|-
|-
|  
| de8136e4818e2821db98fbdaadf0c28eff81e3cfd5eb1aebeaa63827a417a9f3
|Soup
|Soup
|-
|-
|  
| fbb3d5cf791146d942b20963fedcbc3e4f0d72e8edae0362126632c0c4dc91c7
|Soup
|Soup
|-
|-
|  
| 59be24f5ebc2e0e4d6ccc7496ad16718dd7b53a49d13c2622701a2ff4a5ae3c6
|Raspberry Cake
|Raspberry Cake
|-
|-
|  
| 4c8b2e1347b7afbbb641c590b369c65a22d1a8cdc1e0ee44c363185805db4ce0
|Taco
|Taco
|-
|-
|  
| f1da38b1bc75a39e71c7dcb3cab73c26c826f826c59e8a4414c18c455cee9a62
|Honey Pot
|Honey Pot
|-
|-
Line 821: Line 824:
!'''Name'''
!'''Name'''
|-
|-
|  
| 70beb4c7f5f8d14be3a04f6fa3573fa8bd59ea2236b66f05fba57c678ca37776
|Griffin
|Griffin
|-
|-
|  
| d2daa6bfbef20441976b1e517962e27444dbb0afef7eeb901d3ecf68c1eb49e6
|Hedgehog
|Hedgehog
|-
|-
|  
| 10f8afe9f0fdd971963c4aba347824d22241d70108526d01aa77b9ff87c95b3
|Tigger
|Tigger
|-
|-
|  
| 523bfa196f458e870d2c7582dcd1f969128765262d6fb1a35bd4bf4b1a11217b
|Snail
|Snail
|-
|-
|  
| 50a9933a3b10489d38f6950c4e628bfcf9f7a27f8d84666f04f14d5374252972
|Snail
|Snail
|-
|-
|  
| b7ea4c017e3456cf09a5c263f34d3cc5f41577b74d60f6f8196c60e07f8c5a96
|Pigeon
|Pigeon
|-
|-
Line 842: Line 845:
|Ant
|Ant
|-
|-
|  
| 9ab2fdabcf9319726a520236455acd48780932cbf661fe1105e71138824e473b
|Hedgehog
|Hedgehog
|-
|-
|  
| 3bbb0a9730151ad0654b45511aa84b9b0369c18f942c4ce615fb1c7120d036f9
|Snail (Lime)
|Snail (Lime)
|-
|-
Line 851: Line 854:
|McDonalds Squid
|McDonalds Squid
|-
|-
|  
| 6563fa44d668acdda2fcea8efbd3a532b36f89e94ce1b9fff00024a13eba2972
|Dark Rat
|Dark Rat
|-
|-
|  
| a962f656940e57ce3b283c483655fed03589985baa88efbb23eb3726520dae82
|Mantis
|Mantis
|-
|-
|  
| eea759f979b9b8ea831ca7e2d66df148293f1a5147983b52c48efe2c315e
|Penguin
|Penguin
|-
|-
|  
| 9869f67961f3ee5b68e38f79857068ed16cbdf0f8c9cea2d7504fc8df871d1d7
|Owl
|Owl
|-
|-
Line 872: Line 875:
|Bird's Nest
|Bird's Nest
|-
|-
|  
| 31a7a74c86d7f16067b48156787d22aee3bd9c58aa41852ca7bb51325c65e94c
|Platypus
|Platypus
|-
|-
|  
| 176a9033418c796d39417962953832854352a7279ddec31ee09430c258a0aab5
|Owl
|Owl
|-
|-
|  
| 6924fa6c5f00ab869715ca8d341ad670f2b3ebdf9a4ddeb16d65547cf06aad0f
|Hermit Crab in a Coconut
|Hermit Crab in a Coconut
|-
|-
Line 884: Line 887:
|Cantaloupe Hermit Crab
|Cantaloupe Hermit Crab
|-
|-
|  
| 9d6206dfe34d2edc382b55b605682584e9d8eea0ac35f7c4738ddecfcfd959f7
|Crab
|Crab
|-
|-
|  
| 10bc3b7e5c251818e8f42f47b23cf1ee0b1078f5c93631f09dd1ac1bea216482
|Labrador Retriever (Black)
|Labrador Retriever (Black)
|-
|-
|  
| dfbbd1b11dc7a0716ed315a3e1b28f89e050f52448102e24e1870626c9a81723
|Shark
|Shark
|-
|-
|  
| 7071a76f669db5ed6d32b48bb2dba55d5317d7f45225cb3267ec435cfa514
|Elephant
|Elephant
|-
|-
Line 899: Line 902:
|Unicorn Pet
|Unicorn Pet
|-
|-
|  
| b7d72399b11e02b004a0847bffc40fab4ccbf71ce8af06548e86a7fbbdc35b99
|Koopa Shell (green)
|Koopa Shell (green)
|-
|-
|  
| 43d57652c4ecde6dc028d6a079266fb7c5757f59be74ba4f91e677954ea91169
|Lizard
|Lizard
|-
|-
|  
| 9fd806defdfdf59b1f2609c8ee364666de66127a623415b5430c9358c601ef7c
|Butterfly
|Butterfly
|-
|-
Line 911: Line 914:
|Hamster (Light Gray)
|Hamster (Light Gray)
|-
|-
|  
| f2b2bf07e0e351507115affb42eb2b6d34202c3a461cd9e9782af93e175ddda5
|Elephant Pet
|Elephant Pet
|-
|-
|  
| 7ae6baec2ecfd899af75cf92a88a82bb2f89b890b8836ff1b0193d858fdff239
|Hamster
|Hamster
|-
|-
|  
| cf9e81bcbbab2e73b1318483b0662b40b1e95e9d381915d4633df567ba5432
|Mallard Duck (male)
|Mallard Duck (male)
|-
|-
|  
| c882eb49d89f1eb8c68814e71c6263bbec7ba633f27bff6efdb92a6799ba
|Rubber Ducky
|Rubber Ducky
|-
|-
|  
| 571858e44d10e02d9f2334f5952d11b2f1aeb856be160ea0f5ed4e1dfddb934a
|Budgie
|Budgie
|-
|-
|  
| 32367951f37e0a9482ade50f5668fe4e0514416e49b89d959e1273113eae5d58
|Otter
|Otter
|-
|-
Line 932: Line 935:
|Cucamelon Fish
|Cucamelon Fish
|-
|-
|  
| 9e876e14422a52fdb3e486e5e5eb8cb8d3d2d22467e16d0dc34fac5b80721401
|Ruby-throated Hummingbird
|Ruby-throated Hummingbird
|-
|-
Line 944: Line 947:
!'''Name'''
!'''Name'''
|-
|-
|
|fb2c96b6961ff5b53075116aa94331c471851de5008ba0594c387b46a429ebc4
|Copper Golem
|Copper Golem
|-
|-
Line 950: Line 953:
|Copper Golem (Oxidized)
|Copper Golem (Oxidized)
|-
|-
|
|58e59dc722e419fe064f0c7992a7897b73cc7c5205e19d067a174bcb018e9429
|Cabbage
|Cabbage
|-
|-
Line 956: Line 959:
|Jack O'Lantern (Black)
|Jack O'Lantern (Black)
|-
|-
|
|e5937e3eb072934f04d3fcd3f0e7a56fb84241deb1d8d01f07ca9579931f630b
|Beetroot
|Beetroot
|-
|-
|
|c62679f7dc43fe33f70c848defb42ecf6d249500670d7edda2e8be986ac5f101
|Blue Flower
|Blue Flower
|-
|-
|
|cb806024ecf7afa9c89e6912f64608828fff464968762b7938dd3437d26d5ded
|Potted Succulents
|Potted Succulents
|-
|-
|
|9f286c17bca64c1e76ac3967ecdbbdec22b8a8ffac7fbc93975e92aec28f391
|Flower Basket
|Flower Basket
|-
|-
Line 971: Line 974:
|Plantera's Bulb
|Plantera's Bulb
|-
|-
|
|bf192696bf4c7901b361624510471368e01642759756718327f48ab25c50265
|Flowers in a Boot (magenta)
|Flowers in a Boot (magenta)
|-
|-
Line 980: Line 983:
|Blue Hydrangea
|Blue Hydrangea
|-
|-
|
|4e7575bd292ee98018c52684fbd2f3189b24e52416b20e380254cafa3d390
|Bush with Purple Flowers
|Bush with Purple Flowers
|-
|-
|
|5ce3df84e8ca0acf18ade5f1644231258ced05ac3caccf20f5dae3a6d49ed6a9
|Flowerpot
|Flowerpot
|-
|-
Line 989: Line 992:
|Flower Vase
|Flower Vase
|-
|-
|
|cafdd011528fbabcaf90040e6f55a1d867e3c058b0ecd21ffde11c0b050384c2
|Potted Azalea
|Potted Azalea
|-
|-
|
|55d89431d14bfef2060461b4a3565614dc51115c001fae2508e8684bc0ae6a80
|Rose
|Rose
|-
|-
Line 1,004: Line 1,007:
|Potted Tulips (Yellow)
|Potted Tulips (Yellow)
|-
|-
|
|81967e4aa1871376333da814c4c77e9acff7bde4dd693c33e90d91fdf98ab639
|Leaves
|Leaves
|-
|-
|
|edd5b6aed44ffe3253614a82fdf52c70a6dc0d524f33e85f3a01c838da514
|Grapes
|Grapes
|-
|-
Line 1,016: Line 1,019:
|Piranha Plant (Purple)
|Piranha Plant (Purple)
|-
|-
|
|6eb4ebd102678edde27d5e40e9ee58d3089d718f98cf1e348e09d08abb4165d1
|Acorn
|Acorn
|-
|-
|
|491329fa96bea04f43cd651f2656d20a6c371541bb0b9b45f65bee77d7210
|Easter Lilies
|Easter Lilies
|-
|-
|
|1169b5368c8fb5980f67db596463ee4d7b3828545ab7158de2ac68e47d72d6e
|Potted Bush
|Potted Bush
|-
|-
Line 1,034: Line 1,037:
|Petri Dish (Moss)
|Petri Dish (Moss)
|-
|-
|
|72dd7990177c504731bb3a7e491247b4ca3e8fdfdeb285955034f4df2b3e5bea
|Mushroom (blue)
|Mushroom (blue)
|-
|-
|
|8c1fa656337a9eaab23ea802bb0d6d55ceac064004f4a37f1fe13d3c87c5a467
|Cactus Flower
|Cactus Flower
|-
|-
|
|3e0a9576f7a516180bfb71f7a53e798932b163548f859bf3f2d6db84727d79db
|Cactus
|Cactus
|-
|-
|
|a953388ccd6ff64fc1950dd4cec4adeaa348aaabcc532828e7144f509f23c
|Mango
|Mango
|-
|-
|
|118e59578bc87e034c00728fa42185ad3f208e22d61ca27d5035c35ecc9c6e52
|Potted Cactus
|Potted Cactus
|-
|-
|
|93f8890c14daa48a3d22f2bade112b414ad738037c98ea898b3c34293b157cf0
|Bento Box
|Bento Box
|-
|-
Line 1,055: Line 1,058:
|Lucky Cat - White Left Paw
|Lucky Cat - White Left Paw
|-
|-
|
|435985f4d5643918e6afdd4576a94af68df8d242d680c05b4e7f020686d6d
|Green Frog
|Green Frog
|-
|-
|
|8ee84d6f2dbdf7a3c919f77ec22e6ee2661e0173a8a971e11c98002234e6417f
|Bamboo's Head
|Bamboo
|-
|-
|
|26283e7a88d32719304a37ede0c6a8c5dc9d9cf9b00a179cf904e8ce821312
|Paper Lantern
|Paper Lantern
|-
|-
Line 1,067: Line 1,070:
|Hibiscus Tea
|Hibiscus Tea
|-
|-
|
|d8cdd4f285632c25d762ece25f4193b966c2641b15d9bdbc0a113023de76ab
|Panda Bear
|Panda Bear
|-
|-
|
|cdfac014b22c6f9685a364f31673b8f772db4753955ac3f577418602ff3bd8
|Lantern
|Lantern
|-
|-
|
|300fc72e90b748dc2936c4093d62a22fef9c937ef83c70ca76bcd500b4421c0b
|Spruce Log (Rounded)
|Spruce Log (Rounded)
|-
|-
|
|93647c9c94459da9ffc6d3189665d11f8da330525e3858d4c80e28835df53cd3
|Lantern (purple)
|Lantern (purple)
|-
|-
|
|e115c7968ec3771ee9ff6ae6bca2d5ba3962aa727a4fa8d37608e4c9bf1512bb
|Snowball
|Snowball
|-
|-
|
|5e0a852dd591e06a585e04aa2b6942d97a36accf0ecb639ad9404e9a28c1bbef
|Lantern (Cyan)
|Lantern (Cyan)
|-
|-
|
|e28084d71e06ca0805712538c722b0a008d5dec44d427d5be2b4ebaa8418ab4e
|Leave's Head
|Spruce Leaves
|-
|-
|
|2bd3a7971cfda075dbf840b5a9a6e52139896377a815b9809bd2d7d7ac5bc081
|Lantern (Yellow)
|Lantern (Yellow)
|-
|-
|
|31a52b2c808695d8649d2336d4f4603a5e68291848cf4885ff5e971557887f92
|Furnace
|Furnace
|-
|-
|
|2bb8d7259c8e725e7cf7581c769add4222e76675fe96ed01ad7b4db7d554f4a3
|Lantern (Orange)
|Lantern (Orange)
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 13:58, 11 May 2025

Ground Floor (Staff favourites)


First Floor (Outdoors Mini Blocks)


Second Floor (Drink Mini Blocks)


Third Floor (Indoor Mini Blocks) WIP


Fourth Floor (Food Mini Blocks) WIP


Fifth Floor (Animal Mini Blocks) WIP


Sixth Floor (Plant & Spawn Mini Blocks) WIP

This page was last modified on 11 May 2025, at 13:58. (6 months ago)