List of RHN Roads and Paths (Survival 4)
From Dogcraft Wiki
Tyrantrumgod (talk | contribs) (Added new road) Tag: Visual edit |
Tyrantrumgod (talk | contribs) (added a picture) Tag: Visual edit |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|0.5 km | |0.5 km | ||
|Kinda_lost | |Kinda_lost | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blues Beach Road.png|frameless]] | |||
|Blues Beach Road | |||
|1.3 km | |||
|_Shako | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 43: | Line 48: | ||
|_edo (initial version), _Shako (upgrades) | |_edo (initial version), _Shako (upgrades) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Desert Islands Road.png|frameless]] | ||
|Desert Islands Road | |Desert Islands Road | ||
|2.0 km | |2.0 km | ||
Line 73: | Line 78: | ||
|_edo (inital version), _Shako (upgrades) | |_edo (inital version), _Shako (upgrades) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Gremjulegar Avenue | |[[File:Gremjulegar Avenue July 31st.png|alt=|frameless]] | ||
|Gremjulegar Avenue | |Gremjulegar Avenue | ||
|0.6 km | |0.6 km | ||
Line 206: | Line 211: | ||
|[[File:Smithers Avenue on June 5th.png|alt=|frameless]] | |[[File:Smithers Avenue on June 5th.png|alt=|frameless]] | ||
|Smithers Avenue | |Smithers Avenue | ||
|0.3 km | |||
|_Shako | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Spoons Neck Road.png|frameless]] | |||
|Spoons Neck Road | |||
|0.3 km | |0.3 km | ||
|_Shako | |_Shako |
Revision as of 08:47, 31 July 2021
Information
This is a list of roads and paths made by the Road and Horse Network on the Dogcraft Husky server. RHN has mainly been on Husky while the .Path Network Group has worked on Beagle.
TyrantrumGOD brought the idea of creating this list to the RHN during Sur4 and made it the next day. While doing so, he made a spreadsheet with every road and path that has been made on Dogcraft Husky. If it were not for that spreadsheet, this page would most likely have taken days longer to produce.
Survival 4 Husky
This is the list on Survival 4 Husky in alphabetical order. It will also tell the distance and the builders.
Under Construction List
- Circumference Alley
- Falcon Road
- Ice Cap Road
- Northline Street
- Rainforest Road
- Stone Exchange Road
- White Tiger Road
Chart Over Progression
This page was last modified on 31 July 2021, at 08:47. (4 months ago)